Running Status of train 19116 (BHUJ DDR EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DEVALIYA (DVY) Station. Arrival at 02:03 Departure at 02:03
Train is running Late (24M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHUJ
BHUJ
00:00
(0M)
22:25 0M
ANJAR
AJE
22:58
(24M)
23:00 24M
ADIPUR
AI
23:09
(24M)
23:11 24M
GANDHIDHAM BG
GIMB
23:30
(24M)
23:55 24M
BHACHAU BG
BCOB
00:23
(24M)
00:25 24M
SAMAKHIALI B G
SIOB
00:46
(24M)
00:48 24M
MALIYA MIYANA
MALB
01:20
(24M)
01:22 24M
HALVAD
HVD
01:55
(24M)
01:57 24M
DHRANGDHRA
DHG
02:26
(28M)
02:28 28M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
03:47
(24M)
03:49 24M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
05:10
(24M)
05:30 24M
MANINAGAR
MAN
05:39
( 0H 7M)
05:41 0H 7M
NADIAD JN
ND
06:23
(24M)
06:25 24M
ANAND JN
ANND
06:44
(24M)
06:45 24M
VADODARA JN
BRC
07:34
(24M)
07:39 24M
VISHVAMITRI
VS
07:45
(24M)
07:46 24M
MIYAGAM KARJAN
MYG
08:14
(24M)
08:15 24M
PALEJ
PLJ
08:27
(24M)
08:28 24M
BHARUCH JN
BH
08:49
(24M)
08:51 24M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
09:01
(24M)
09:02 24M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
09:16
(24M)
09:17 24M
SURAT
ST
09:52
(24M)
09:55 24M
NAVSARI
NVS
10:16
(24M)
10:18 24M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
10:33
(24M)
10:35 24M
VALSAD
BL
10:55
(4M)
10:57 4M
VAPI
VAPI
11:15
( 0H 8M)
11:17 0H 8M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
11:52
(13M)
11:54 13M
BORIVALI
BVI
13:07
(24M)
13:10 24M
DADAR
DDR
13:45
(24M)
00:00 24M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:25 AM