Running Status of train 19116 (BHUJ DDR EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BAJANA (BAJN) Station. Arrival at 03:18 Departure at 03:18
Train is running Late (11M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHUJ
BHUJ
00:00
(0M)
22:25 0M
ANJAR
AJE
22:58
(11M)
23:00 11M
ADIPUR
AI
23:09
(11M)
23:11 11M
GANDHIDHAM BG
GIMB
23:30
(11M)
23:55 11M
BHACHAU BG
BCOB
00:23
(11M)
00:25 11M
SAMAKHIALI B G
SIOB
00:46
(11M)
00:48 11M
MALIYA MIYANA
MALB
01:20
(11M)
01:22 11M
HALVAD
HVD
01:55
(11M)
01:57 11M
DHRANGDHRA
DHG
02:26
(11M)
02:28 11M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
03:48
(4M)
03:50 4M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
05:15
( 0H 6M)
05:35 0H 6M
MANINAGAR
MAN
05:43
(5M)
05:45 5M
NADIAD JN
ND
06:23
(11M)
06:25 11M
ANAND JN
ANND
06:44
(11M)
06:45 11M
VADODARA JN
BRC
07:34
(11M)
07:39 11M
VISHVAMITRI
VS
07:45
(11M)
07:46 11M
MIYAGAM KARJAN
MYG
08:14
(11M)
08:15 11M
PALEJ
PLJ
08:27
(11M)
08:28 11M
BHARUCH JN
BH
08:49
(11M)
08:51 11M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
09:00
(11M)
09:02 11M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
09:16
(11M)
09:17 11M
SURAT
ST
09:52
(11M)
09:55 11M
NAVSARI
NVS
10:16
(11M)
10:18 11M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
10:33
(11M)
10:35 11M
VALSAD
BL
10:55
(11M)
10:57 11M
VAPI
VAPI
11:15
(11M)
11:17 11M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
11:52
(11M)
11:54 11M
BORIVALI
BVI
13:07
(11M)
13:10 11M
DADAR
DDR
13:45
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:26 AM