Running Status of train 19119 (ADI SMNH EXPRES) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SOMNATH (SMNH) Station. Arrival at 20:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
10:40 0M
SABARMATI JN
SBT
10:51
(0M)
10:53 0M
CHANDLODIYA
CLDY
11:01
(0M)
11:03 0M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
11:49
(0M)
11:51 0M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
12:49
(0M)
12:51 0M
THAN JN
THAN
13:34
(0M)
13:36 0M
WANKANER JN
WKR
14:13
(0M)
14:15 0M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
15:10
(0M)
15:15 0M
BHAKTI NAGAR
BKNG
15:38
(0M)
15:40 0M
GONDAL
GDL
16:18
(0M)
16:19 0M
VIRPUR
VRR
16:41
(0M)
16:42 0M
NAVAGADH
NUD
16:54
(0M)
16:55 0M
JETALSAR JN
JLR
17:03
(0M)
17:10 0M
JUNAGADH JN
JND
17:36
(0M)
17:38 0M
KESHOD
KSD
18:15
(0M)
18:16 0M
MALIYA HATINA
MLHA
18:42
(0M)
18:43 0M
CHORVAD ROAD
CVR
18:57
(0M)
18:58 0M
VERAVAL
VRL
19:30
(0M)
19:40 0M
SOMNATH
SMNH
20:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:22 PM