Running Status of train 19120 (SMNH ADI EXPRES) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) Station. Arrival at 15:55 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SOMNATH
SMNH
00:00
(0M)
06:25 0M
VERAVAL
VRL
06:35
(0M)
06:45 0M
CHORVAD ROAD
CVR
07:05
(0M)
07:06 0M
MALIYA HATINA
MLHA
07:21
(0M)
07:22 0M
KESHOD
KSD
07:39
(0M)
07:40 0M
JUNAGADH JN
JND
08:12
(0M)
08:14 0M
JETALSAR JN
JLR
08:43
(0M)
08:55 0M
NAVAGADH
NUD
09:01
(0M)
09:02 0M
VIRPUR
VRR
09:14
(0M)
09:15 0M
GONDAL
GDL
09:31
(0M)
09:32 0M
BHAKTI NAGAR
BKNG
10:37
(0M)
10:38 0M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
10:52
(0M)
10:57 0M
WANKANER JN
WKR
11:56
(0M)
11:58 0M
THAN JN
THAN
12:34
(0M)
12:36 0M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
13:12
(0M)
13:14 0M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
14:30
(0M)
14:32 0M
CHANDLODIYA
CLDY
15:14
(0M)
15:16 0M
SABARMATI JN
SBT
15:24
(0M)
15:26 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
15:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:54 AM