Running Status of train 19151 (Gimb Pnu) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PALANPUR JN (PNU) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PALANPUR JN
PNU
00:00
(0M)
13:30 0M
DISA
DISA
13:50
(0M)
13:52 0M
BHILDI
BLDI
14:09
(0M)
14:11 0M
DIYODAR
DEOR
14:30
(0M)
14:32 0M
BHABHAR
BAH
14:47
(0M)
14:49 0M
RADHANPUR
RDHP
15:11
(0M)
15:13 0M
VARAHI
VRX
15:23
(0M)
15:25 0M
SANTALPUR
SNLR
15:45
(0M)
15:47 0M
PIPRALA
PFL
16:01
(0M)
16:03 0M
ADESAR
AAR
16:17
(0M)
16:19 0M
PADAMPUR
PDF
16:33
(0M)
16:35 0M
CHITROD
COE
16:49
(0M)
16:51 0M
LAKADIYA
LKZ
17:03
(0M)
17:05 0M
SAMAKHIALI B G
SIOB
17:40
(0M)
17:42 0M
BHACHAU BG
BCOB
17:58
(0M)
18:00 0M
BHIMASAR BG
BMSB
18:18
(0M)
18:20 0M
GANDHIDHAM BG
GIMB
18:55
(0M)
19:27 0M
ADIPUR
AI
19:35
(0M)
19:37 0M
ANJAR
AJE
19:47
(0M)
19:49 0M
RATNAL
RUT
20:04
(0M)
20:06 0M
KUKMA
KEMA
20:58
(0M)
21:00 0M
BHUJ
BHUJ
21:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:02 AM