Running Status of train 19151 (Gimb Pnu) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RATNAL (RUT) Station. Arrival at 21:10 Departure at 21:12
Train is running Late (66M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PALANPUR JN
PNU
00:00
(0M)
13:30 0M
DISA
DISA
13:50
( 1H 6M)
13:52 1H 6M
BHILDI
BLDI
14:09
( 1H 6M)
14:11 1H 6M
DIYODAR
DEOR
14:30
( 1H 6M)
14:32 1H 6M
BHABHAR
BAH
14:47
( 1H 6M)
14:49 1H 6M
RADHANPUR
RDHP
15:11
( 1H 6M)
15:13 1H 6M
VARAHI
VRX
15:23
( 1H 6M)
15:25 1H 6M
SANTALPUR
SNLR
15:45
( 1H 6M)
15:47 1H 6M
PIPRALA
PFL
16:01
( 1H 6M)
16:03 1H 6M
ADESAR
AAR
16:17
( 1H 6M)
16:19 1H 6M
PADAMPUR
PDF
16:33
( 1H 6M)
16:35 1H 6M
CHITROD
COE
16:49
( 1H 6M)
16:51 1H 6M
LAKADIYA
LKZ
17:03
( 1H 6M)
17:05 1H 6M
SAMAKHIALI B G
SIOB
17:40
( 1H 6M)
17:42 1H 6M
BHACHAU BG
BCOB
17:58
( 1H 6M)
18:00 1H 6M
BHIMASAR BG
BMSB
18:18
( 1H 6M)
18:20 1H 6M
GANDHIDHAM BG
GIMB
18:55
( 1H 6M)
19:27 1H 6M
ADIPUR
AI
19:35
( 1H 6M)
19:37 1H 6M
ANJAR
AJE
19:47
( 1H 6M)
19:49 1H 6M
RATNAL
RUT
20:04
( 1H 6M)
20:06 1H 6M
KUKMA
KEMA
20:58
(25M)
21:00 25M
BHUJ
BHUJ
21:20
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 09:36 PM