Running Status of train 19152 (Gimb Pnu Exp) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHANDISAR (CDS) Station. Arrival at 20:26 Departure at 20:26
Train is running Late (100M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHUJ
BHUJ
00:00
(0M)
11:20 0M
KUKMA
KEMA
11:31
(100M)
11:33 100M
RATNAL
RUT
11:48
(100M)
11:50 100M
ANJAR
AJE
12:28
(100M)
12:30 100M
ADIPUR
AI
12:39
(100M)
12:41 100M
GANDHIDHAM BG
GIMB
13:00
(100M)
13:20 100M
BHIMASAR BG
BMSB
13:32
(100M)
13:34 100M
BHACHAU BG
BCOB
13:53
(100M)
13:55 100M
SAMAKHIALI B G
SIOB
14:20
(100M)
14:22 100M
LAKADIYA
LKZ
14:32
(100M)
14:34 100M
CHITROD
COE
14:46
(100M)
14:48 100M
PADAMPUR
PDF
15:04
(100M)
15:06 100M
ADESAR
AAR
15:24
(100M)
15:26 100M
PIPRALA
PFL
15:40
(100M)
15:42 100M
SANTALPUR
SNLR
16:04
(100M)
16:06 100M
VARAHI
VRX
16:26
(100M)
16:28 100M
RADHANPUR
RDHP
16:51
(100M)
16:53 100M
BHABHAR
BAH
17:14
(100M)
17:16 100M
DIYODAR
DEOR
17:30
(100M)
17:32 100M
BHILDI
BLDI
18:00
(100M)
18:02 100M
DISA
DISA
18:16
(100M)
18:18 100M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
19:20
( 1H 19M)
00:00 1H 19M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:07 AM