Running Status of train 19165 (SABARMATI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
20:50 0M
MANINAGAR
MAN
20:58
(0M)
21:00 0M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
21:24
(0M)
21:26 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
21:40
(0M)
21:42 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
22:00
(0M)
22:02 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
22:48
(0M)
23:03 0M
GODHRA JN
GDA
00:33
(0M)
00:35 0M
DAHOD
DHD
01:32
(0M)
01:34 0M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
01:57
(0M)
01:59 0M
RATLAM JN
RTM
03:20
(0M)
03:40 0M
KHACHROD
KUH
04:02
(0M)
04:04 0M
NAGDA JN
NAD
04:33
(0M)
04:35 0M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
05:35
(0M)
05:45 0M
TARANA ROAD
TAN
06:11
(0M)
06:12 0M
MAKSI
MKC
06:53
(0M)
06:55 0M
SHAJAPUR
SFY
07:17
(0M)
07:19 0M
SARANGPUR
SFW
07:51
(0M)
07:53 0M
PACHOR ROAD
PFR
08:23
(0M)
08:25 0M
BIYAVRA RAJGARH
BRRG
08:53
(0M)
08:55 0M
CHACHAURA BNGJ
CBK
09:36
(0M)
09:38 0M
KUMBHRAJ
KHRJ
09:57
(0M)
09:59 0M
VIJAY PUR
VJP
10:15
(0M)
10:17 0M
RUTHIYAI
RTA
10:23
(0M)
10:28 0M
GUNA
GUNA
11:10
(0M)
11:20 0M
ASHOK NAGAR
ASKN
11:55
(0M)
11:57 0M
PIPRAIGAON
PIA
12:18
(0M)
12:20 0M
MUNGAOLI
MNV
12:38
(0M)
12:40 0M
BINA JN
BINA
14:30
(0M)
14:40 0M
DHAURA
DUA
15:08
(0M)
15:10 0M
JAKHALAUN
JLN
15:23
(0M)
15:25 0M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
15:48
(0M)
15:50 0M
TALBAHAT
TBT
16:21
(0M)
16:23 0M
BABINA
BAB
16:44
(0M)
16:46 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
17:25
(0M)
17:40 0M
CHIRGAON
CGN
18:05
(0M)
18:07 0M
MOTH
MOTH
18:33
(0M)
18:35 0M
AIT
AIT
19:06
(0M)
19:08 0M
ORAI
ORAI
19:30
(0M)
19:35 0M
KALPI
KPI
19:53
(0M)
19:55 0M
POKHRAYAN
PHN
20:13
(0M)
20:15 0M
BHIMSEN
BZM
22:28
(0M)
22:30 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
23:10
(0M)
23:20 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
23:42
(0M)
23:44 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
00:50
(0M)
01:05 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
01:48
(0M)
01:50 0M
DARYABAD
DYD
02:22
(0M)
02:24 0M
RUDAULI
RDL
02:56
(0M)
02:57 0M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
04:00
(0M)
04:10 0M
AYODHYA
AY
04:28
(0M)
04:30 0M
GOSHAINGANJ
GGJ
04:58
(0M)
04:59 0M
AKBARPUR
ABP
05:21
(0M)
05:23 0M
MALIPUR
MLPR
05:48
(0M)
05:50 0M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
06:40
(0M)
07:10 0M
KHORASON ROAD
KRND
07:31
(0M)
07:33 0M
SARAI MIR
SMZ
07:44
(0M)
07:46 0M
AZAMGARH
AMH
08:20
(0M)
08:25 0M
MUHAMMADABAD
MMA
09:08
(0M)
09:10 0M
MAU JN
MAU
09:55
(0M)
10:10 0M
INDARA JN
IAA
10:23
(0M)
10:25 0M
RASRA
RSR
10:50
(0M)
10:52 0M
BALLIA
BUI
11:53
(0M)
11:58 0M
SURAIMANPUR
SIP
12:29
(0M)
12:31 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
13:20
(0M)
13:35 0M
SONPUR JN
SEE
14:30
(0M)
14:32 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
14:42
(0M)
14:47 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
16:00
(0M)
16:05 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
17:30
(0M)
17:58 0M
LAHERIA SARAI
LSI
18:29
(0M)
18:31 0M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
19:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 07:56 PM