Running Status of train 19166 (SABARMATI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DILKUSHA CABIN (LBH) Station. Arrival at 22:36 Departure at 22:36
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
00:00
(0M)
04:35 0M
LAHERIA SARAI
LSI
04:41
(4M)
04:43 4M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
05:35
(4M)
06:00 4M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
06:50
(4M)
06:55 4M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
07:55
(4M)
08:00 4M
SONPUR JN
SEE
08:10
(4M)
08:12 4M
CHHAPRA
CPR
09:35
(4M)
09:50 4M
SURAIMANPUR
SIP
10:16
(4M)
10:18 4M
SAHATWAR
STW
10:39
(4M)
10:41 4M
BALLIA
BUI
11:08
(4M)
11:13 4M
RASRA
RSR
11:50
(4M)
11:52 4M
INDARA JN
IAA
12:30
(4M)
12:32 4M
MAU JN
MAU
12:50
(4M)
12:55 4M
MUHAMMADABAD
MMA
13:26
(4M)
13:28 4M
SATHIAON
SAA
13:39
(4M)
13:41 4M
AZAMGARH
AMH
14:00
(4M)
14:05 4M
SARAI MIR
SMZ
14:54
(4M)
14:56 4M
KHORASON ROAD
KRND
15:11
(4M)
15:13 4M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
16:10
(4M)
16:35 4M
MALIPUR
MLPR
16:56
(4M)
16:58 4M
AKBARPUR
ABP
17:23
(4M)
17:27 4M
GOSHAINGANJ
GGJ
17:43
(4M)
17:45 4M
AYODHYA
AY
18:12
(4M)
18:14 4M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
18:35
(4M)
18:45 4M
RUDAULI
RDL
19:49
(4M)
19:50 4M
DARYABAD
DYD
20:33
(4M)
20:35 4M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
21:54
(4M)
21:56 4M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
23:00
(4M)
23:15 4M
UNNAO JN
ON
00:22
(4M)
00:24 4M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
01:00
(4M)
01:10 4M
BHIMSEN
BZM
01:37
(4M)
01:39 4M
POKHRAYAN
PHN
02:19
( 0H 7M)
02:21 0H 7M
KALPI
KPI
02:36
( 0H 6M)
02:38 0H 6M
ORAI
ORAI
03:00
(17M)
03:05 17M
AIT
AIT
03:25
(18M)
03:27 18M
MOTH
MOTH
03:55
(24M)
03:57 24M
CHIRGAON
CGN
04:10
(38M)
04:12 38M
JHANSI JN
JHS
05:30
(16M)
05:45 16M
BABINA
BAB
06:10
(20M)
06:12 20M
TALBAHAT
TBT
06:33
(23M)
06:35 23M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
07:05
(21M)
07:07 21M
JAKHALAUN
JLN
07:15
(29M)
07:17 29M
DHAURA
DUA
07:25
(35M)
07:27 35M
BINA JN
BINA
09:10
(4M)
09:25 4M
MUNGAOLI
MNV
09:53
(16M)
09:55 16M
PIPRAIGAON
PIA
10:13
(30M)
10:15 30M
ASHOK NAGAR
ASKN
10:39
(34M)
10:41 34M
GUNA
GUNA
12:00
(21M)
12:10 21M
RUTHIYAI
RTA
12:31
(28M)
12:36 28M
VIJAY PUR
VJP
12:46
(27M)
12:48 27M
KUMBHRAJ
KHRJ
13:12
(16M)
13:14 16M
CHACHAURA BNGJ
CBK
13:36
(48M)
13:38 48M
BIYAVRA RAJGARH
BRRG
14:07
(57M)
14:09 57M
PACHOR ROAD
PFR
14:38
(58M)
14:40 58M
SARANGPUR
SFW
15:09
(55M)
15:11 55M
SHAJAPUR
SFY
15:48
( 1H 6M)
15:50 1H 6M
MAKSI
MKC
17:05
(27M)
17:07 27M
TARANA ROAD
TAN
17:14
(34M)
17:16 34M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
18:15
(4M)
18:35 4M
NAGDA JN
NAD
19:50
(4M)
19:52 4M
KHACHROD
KUH
20:03
(13M)
20:05 13M
RATLAM JN
RTM
20:45
(4M)
20:50 4M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
22:03
(33M)
22:05 33M
DAHOD
DHD
22:32
(36M)
22:34 36M
GODHRA JN
GDA
23:51
(22M)
23:56 22M
VADODARA JN
BRC
01:05
(33M)
01:20 33M
ANAND JN
ANND
02:03
(36M)
02:04 36M
NADIAD JN
ND
02:20
(33M)
02:21 33M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
02:37
(32M)
02:38 32M
MANINAGAR
MAN
03:15
(13M)
03:17 13M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
03:45
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:16 PM