Running Status of train 19167 (SABARMATI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PILOL (PIO) Station. Arrival at 23:20 Departure at 23:20
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
20:45 0M
MANINAGAR
MAN
20:53
(4M)
20:55 4M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
21:24
(4M)
21:26 4M
NADIAD JN
ND
21:40
(4M)
21:42 4M
ANAND JN
ANND
22:00
(4M)
22:02 4M
VADODARA JN
BRC
22:48
(4M)
23:03 4M
GODHRA JN
GDA
00:31
(5M)
00:33 5M
DAHOD
DHD
01:32
(4M)
01:34 4M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
01:57
( 0H 6M)
01:59 0H 6M
RATLAM JN
RTM
03:20
(4M)
03:25 4M
KHACHROD
KUH
03:47
(20M)
03:49 20M
NAGDA JN
NAD
04:08
(27M)
04:13 27M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
05:30
(4M)
05:50 4M
TARANA ROAD
TAN
06:16
(4M)
06:17 4M
MAKSI
MKC
06:53
(4M)
06:55 4M
SHAJAPUR
SFY
07:17
(4M)
07:19 4M
SARANGPUR
SFW
07:51
(4M)
07:53 4M
PACHOR ROAD
PFR
08:23
(4M)
08:25 4M
BIYAVRA RAJGARH
BRRG
08:53
(4M)
08:55 4M
CHACHAURA BNGJ
CBK
09:36
(4M)
09:38 4M
KUMBHRAJ
KHRJ
09:57
(4M)
09:59 4M
VIJAY PUR
VJP
10:15
( 0H 7M)
10:17 0H 7M
RUTHIYAI
RTA
10:23
( 0H 6M)
10:28 0H 6M
GUNA
GUNA
11:10
(4M)
11:20 4M
ASHOK NAGAR
ASKN
11:55
(13M)
11:57 13M
PIPRAIGAON
PIA
12:18
(19M)
12:20 19M
MUNGAOLI
MNV
12:38
(17M)
12:40 17M
BINA JN
BINA
14:30
(4M)
14:40 4M
DHAURA
DUA
15:08
(12M)
15:10 12M
JAKHALAUN
JLN
15:23
( 0H 8M)
15:25 0H 8M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
15:45
(4M)
15:50 4M
TALBAHAT
TBT
16:21
( 0H 7M)
16:23 0H 7M
BABINA
BAB
16:44
(4M)
16:46 4M
JHANSI JN
JHS
17:25
(4M)
17:40 4M
CHIRGAON
CGN
18:05
(37M)
18:07 37M
MOTH
MOTH
18:30
(37M)
18:32 37M
AIT
AIT
19:04
(30M)
19:06 30M
ORAI
ORAI
19:28
(39M)
19:33 39M
KALPI
KPI
19:58
(46M)
20:00 46M
POKHRAYAN
PHN
20:16
(43M)
20:18 43M
LALPUR
LLR
20:36
(47M)
20:38 47M
BHIMSEN
BZM
22:18
(13M)
22:20 13M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
23:10
(4M)
23:20 4M
UNNAO JN
ON
23:42
( 0H 9M)
23:44 0H 9M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
00:50
(18M)
01:05 18M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
01:48
(34M)
01:50 34M
DARYABAD
DYD
02:22
(36M)
02:24 36M
RUDAULI
RDL
02:55
(31M)
02:57 31M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
04:00
(24M)
04:10 24M
AYODHYA
AY
04:28
(23M)
04:30 23M
GOSHAINGANJ
GGJ
04:58
(30M)
04:59 30M
AKBARPUR
ABP
05:21
(33M)
05:23 33M
MALIPUR
MLPR
05:48
(32M)
05:50 32M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
06:40
(44M)
06:45 44M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
07:33
(45M)
07:38 45M
VARANASI JN
BSB
09:35
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 03:44 AM