Running Status of train 19218 (SAU JANATA EXP) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at MHMDVD KHEDA RD (MHD) Station. Arrival at 21:29 Departure at 21:31
Train is running Late (15M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAMNAGAR
JAM
00:00
(0M)
13:55 0M
HAPA
HAPA
14:05
(15M)
14:07 15M
PADADHARI
PDH
14:56
(15M)
14:57 15M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
15:28
(15M)
15:33 15M
WANKANER JN
WKR
16:07
(15M)
16:12 15M
DALADI
DL
16:30
(15M)
16:31 15M
THAN JN
THAN
16:44
(15M)
16:46 15M
MULI ROAD
MOL
17:11
(15M)
17:12 15M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
17:30
(15M)
17:32 15M
LAKHTAR
LTR
17:54
(15M)
17:55 15M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
18:54
(15M)
18:56 15M
SANAND
SAU
19:26
(15M)
19:28 15M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
20:15
(15M)
20:35 15M
MANINAGAR
MAN
20:44
(15M)
20:46 15M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
21:14
(15M)
21:16 15M
NADIAD JN
ND
21:30
( 0H 8M)
21:32 0H 8M
ANAND JN
ANND
21:50
(3M)
21:52 3M
VADODARA JN
BRC
22:41
(15M)
22:46 15M
PALEJ
PLJ
23:17
( 0H 7M)
23:18 0H 7M
BHARUCH JN
BH
23:40
(10M)
23:42 10M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
23:52
(11M)
23:53 11M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
00:07
(13M)
00:08 13M
SURAT
ST
00:45
(15M)
00:50 15M
NAVSARI
NVS
01:10
( 0H 6M)
01:12 0H 6M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
01:28
(15M)
01:29 15M
VALSAD
BL
01:54
(5M)
01:59 5M
VAPI
VAPI
02:18
(15M)
02:25 15M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
03:11
( 0H 6M)
03:13 0H 6M
PALGHAR
PLG
03:31
(15M)
03:40 15M
VIRAR
VR
04:18
(15M)
04:20 15M
BORIVALI
BVI
04:47
(15M)
04:52 15M
ANDHERI
ADH
05:13
(15M)
05:15 15M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
05:40
(15M)
00:00 15M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:38 PM