Running Status of train 19218 (SAU JANATA EXP) Origin Start Date 10-12-2019

Current Station

Train at WANKANER JN (WKR) Station. Arrival at 16:39 Departure at 16:44
Train is running Late (32M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAMNAGAR
JAM
00:00
(0M)
13:55 0M
HAPA
HAPA
14:05
(32M)
14:07 32M
PADADHARI
PDH
14:56
(32M)
14:57 32M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
15:28
(32M)
15:33 32M
WANKANER JN
WKR
16:07
(32M)
16:12 32M
DALADI
DL
16:30
(24M)
16:31 24M
THAN JN
THAN
16:44
(29M)
16:46 29M
MULI ROAD
MOL
17:11
(26M)
17:12 26M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
17:30
(27M)
17:32 27M
LAKHTAR
LTR
17:54
(23M)
17:55 23M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
18:54
(32M)
18:56 32M
SANAND
SAU
19:26
(32M)
19:28 32M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
20:15
(32M)
20:35 32M
MANINAGAR
MAN
20:44
( 0H 6M)
20:46 0H 6M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
21:14
( 0H 6M)
21:16 0H 6M
NADIAD JN
ND
21:30
(32M)
21:32 32M
ANAND JN
ANND
21:50
(32M)
21:52 32M
VADODARA JN
BRC
22:41
(32M)
22:46 32M
PALEJ
PLJ
23:17
(5M)
23:18 5M
BHARUCH JN
BH
23:40
(32M)
23:42 32M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
23:52
(5M)
23:53 5M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
00:07
( 0H 6M)
00:08 0H 6M
SURAT
ST
00:45
(32M)
00:50 32M
NAVSARI
NVS
01:10
( 0H 8M)
01:12 0H 8M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
01:28
(16M)
01:29 16M
VALSAD
BL
01:54
(32M)
01:59 32M
VAPI
VAPI
02:18
(13M)
02:25 13M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
03:11
(32M)
03:13 32M
PALGHAR
PLG
03:31
( 0H 8M)
03:40 0H 8M
VIRAR
VR
04:18
(32M)
04:20 32M
BORIVALI
BVI
04:47
(32M)
04:52 32M
ANDHERI
ADH
05:13
(32M)
05:15 32M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
05:40
(32M)
00:00 32M

Last Updated: At Dec, 10, 2019 04:55 PM