Running Status of train 19223 (ADI JAT EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
11:20 0M
SABARMATI BG
SBIB
11:35
(0M)
11:37 0M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
12:34
(0M)
12:36 0M
UNJHA
UJA
13:00
(0M)
13:02 0M
SIDDHPUR
SID
13:23
(0M)
13:25 0M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
14:23
(0M)
14:25 0M
ABU ROAD
ABR
15:20
(0M)
15:30 0M
FALNA
FA
16:38
(0M)
16:41 0M
MARWAR JN
MJ
18:08
(0M)
18:10 0M
PALI MARWAR
PMY
18:47
(0M)
18:52 0M
LUNI JN
LUNI
19:23
(0M)
19:26 0M
JODHPUR JN
JU
20:05
(0M)
20:20 0M
PIPAR ROAD JN
PPR
20:56
(0M)
20:58 0M
GOTAN
GOTN
21:24
(0M)
21:26 0M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
21:50
(0M)
21:55 0M
MARWAR MUNDWA
MDW
22:26
(0M)
22:28 0M
NAGAUR
NGO
22:45
(0M)
22:50 0M
NOKHA
NOK
23:28
(0M)
23:30 0M
DESHNOK
DSO
00:10
(0M)
00:12 0M
BIKANER JN
BKN
01:35
(0M)
01:45 0M
LALGARH JN
LGH
01:55
(0M)
01:57 0M
LUNKARANSAR
LKS
02:53
(0M)
02:55 0M
SURATGARH JN
SOG
04:15
(0M)
04:30 0M
PILI BANGAN
PGK
04:53
(0M)
04:55 0M
HANUMANGARH JN
HMH
05:30
(0M)
05:35 0M
SANGARIA
SGRA
05:56
(0M)
05:58 0M
MANDI DABWALI
MBY
06:38
(0M)
06:40 0M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
07:50
(0M)
08:05 0M
GANGSAR JAITU
GJUT
08:33
(0M)
08:35 0M
KOT KAPURA
KKP
08:55
(0M)
08:57 0M
FARIDKOT
FDK
09:08
(0M)
09:10 0M
FIROZPUR CANT
FZR
09:50
(0M)
10:10 0M
MALLANWALA KHAS
MWX
10:36
(0M)
10:38 0M
MAKHU
MXH
10:58
(0M)
11:00 0M
LOHIAN KHAS JN
LNK
11:28
(0M)
11:30 0M
SULTANPUR LODI
SQR
11:40
(0M)
11:42 0M
KAPURTHALA
KXH
12:11
(0M)
12:13 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
12:45
(0M)
12:55 0M
TANDA URMAR
TDO
13:34
(0M)
13:36 0M
DASUYA
DZA
13:49
(0M)
13:51 0M
MUKERIAN
MEX
14:07
(0M)
14:09 0M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
14:45
(0M)
14:47 0M
PATHANKOT
PTK
15:10
(0M)
16:30 0M
BHAROLI JN
BHRL
16:35
(0M)
16:37 0M
SUJANPUR
SJNP
16:44
(0M)
16:46 0M
MADHOPUR PUNJAB
MDPB
16:53
(0M)
16:55 0M
KATHUA
KTHU
17:06
(0M)
17:08 0M
BUDHI
BDHY
17:21
(0M)
17:22 0M
CHHAN ARORIAN
CHNR
17:31
(0M)
17:33 0M
CHAKDAYALA
CKDL
17:39
(0M)
17:40 0M
HIRA NAGAR
HRNR
17:44
(0M)
17:46 0M
GHAGWAL
GHGL
17:55
(0M)
17:57 0M
SAMBA
SMBX
18:08
(0M)
18:10 0M
VIJIYPUR JAMMU
VJPJ
18:26
(0M)
18:28 0M
BARI BRAHMAN
BBMN
18:41
(0M)
18:43 0M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
19:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 02:51 PM