Running Status of train 19223 (ADI JAT EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JODHPUR JN (JU) Station. Arrival at 20:23 Departure at 20:43
Train is running Late (18M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
11:20 0M
SABARMATI BG
SBIB
11:35
(18M)
11:37 18M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
12:39
(18M)
12:41 18M
UNJHA
UJA
13:01
(18M)
13:03 18M
SIDDHPUR
SID
13:18
(18M)
13:20 18M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
14:23
(18M)
14:28 18M
ABU ROAD
ABR
15:20
(18M)
15:30 18M
FALNA
FA
16:39
(18M)
16:41 18M
MARWAR JN
MJ
18:10
(18M)
18:12 18M
PALI MARWAR
PMY
18:37
(18M)
18:42 18M
LUNI JN
LUNI
19:12
(18M)
19:15 18M
JODHPUR JN
JU
20:05
(18M)
20:25 18M
PIPAR ROAD JN
PPR
21:04
(13M)
21:06 13M
GOTAN
GOTN
21:32
( 0H 8M)
21:34 0H 8M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
21:55
(4M)
22:00 4M
MARWAR MUNDWA
MDW
22:30
(18M)
22:32 18M
NAGAUR
NGO
22:48
(18M)
22:53 18M
NOKHA
NOK
23:30
(18M)
23:32 18M
DESHNOK
DSO
00:03
(18M)
00:05 18M
BIKANER JN
BKN
01:35
(18M)
01:45 18M
LALGARH JN
LGH
01:55
(18M)
01:57 18M
LUNKARANSAR
LKS
02:53
(18M)
02:55 18M
SURATGARH JN
SOG
04:15
(18M)
04:30 18M
PILI BANGAN
PGK
04:53
(18M)
04:55 18M
HANUMANGARH JN
HMH
05:20
(18M)
05:30 18M
SANGARIA
SGRA
05:53
(18M)
05:54 18M
MANDI DABWALI
MBY
06:38
(18M)
06:40 18M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
07:50
(18M)
08:05 18M
GANGSAR JAITU
GJUT
08:33
(18M)
08:35 18M
KOT KAPURA
KKP
08:55
(18M)
08:57 18M
FARIDKOT
FDK
09:08
(18M)
09:10 18M
FIROZPUR CANT
FZR
09:50
(18M)
10:10 18M
MALLANWALA KHAS
MWX
10:36
(18M)
10:38 18M
MAKHU
MXH
10:58
(18M)
11:00 18M
LOHIAN KHAS JN
LNK
11:26
(18M)
11:28 18M
SULTANPUR LODI
SQR
11:40
(18M)
11:42 18M
KAPURTHALA
KXH
12:11
(18M)
12:13 18M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
12:45
(18M)
12:55 18M
TANDA URMAR
TDO
13:34
(18M)
13:36 18M
DASUYA
DZA
13:49
(18M)
13:51 18M
MUKERIAN
MEX
14:07
(18M)
14:09 18M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
14:44
(18M)
14:46 18M
PATHANKOT
PTK
15:10
(18M)
16:30 18M
BHAROLI JN
BHRL
16:35
(18M)
16:37 18M
SUJANPUR
SJNP
16:44
(18M)
16:46 18M
MADHOPUR PUNJAB
MDPB
16:53
(18M)
16:55 18M
KATHUA
KTHU
17:06
(18M)
17:08 18M
BUDHI
BDHY
17:21
(18M)
17:22 18M
CHHAN ARORIAN
CHNR
17:31
(18M)
17:33 18M
CHAKDAYALA
CKDL
17:39
(18M)
17:40 18M
HIRA NAGAR
HRNR
17:44
(18M)
17:46 18M
GHAGWAL
GHGL
17:55
(18M)
17:57 18M
SAMBA
SMBX
18:08
(18M)
18:10 18M
VIJIYPUR JAMMU
VJPJ
18:26
(18M)
18:28 18M
BARI BRAHMAN
BBMN
18:41
(18M)
18:43 18M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
19:35
(18M)
00:00 18M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:48 PM