Running Status of train 19224 (JAT ADI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JAMMU TAWI (JAT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
00:00
(0M)
07:50 0M
BARI BRAHMAN
BBMN
08:01
(2M)
08:03 2M
VIJIYPUR JAMMU
VJPJ
08:14
(2M)
08:16 2M
SAMBA
SMBX
08:29
(2M)
08:31 2M
GHAGWAL
GHGL
08:40
(2M)
08:42 2M
HIRA NAGAR
HRNR
08:48
(2M)
08:50 2M
CHAKDAYALA
CKDL
08:56
(2M)
08:57 2M
CHHAN ARORIAN
CHNR
09:02
(2M)
09:04 2M
BUDHI
BDHY
09:13
(2M)
09:14 2M
KATHUA
KTHU
09:25
(2M)
09:27 2M
MADHOPUR PUNJAB
MDPB
09:39
(2M)
09:41 2M
SUJANPUR
SJNP
09:49
(2M)
09:51 2M
BHAROLI JN
BHRL
09:59
(2M)
10:01 2M
PATHANKOT
PTK
10:25
(2M)
10:55 2M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
11:02
(2M)
11:04 2M
MIRTHAL
MRTL
11:22
(2M)
11:23 2M
MUKERIAN
MEX
11:40
(2M)
11:42 2M
DASUYA
DZA
11:58
(2M)
12:00 2M
TANDA URMAR
TDO
12:13
(2M)
12:15 2M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
13:20
(2M)
13:25 2M
KAPURTHALA
KXH
13:48
(2M)
13:50 2M
SULTANPUR LODI
SQR
14:18
(2M)
14:20 2M
LOHIAN KHAS JN
LNK
14:30
(2M)
14:32 2M
MAKHU
MXH
14:54
(2M)
14:56 2M
MALLANWALA KHAS
MWX
15:12
(2M)
15:14 2M
FIROZPUR CANT
FZR
16:00
(2M)
16:30 2M
FARIDKOT
FDK
16:55
(2M)
16:57 2M
KOT KAPURA
KKP
17:12
(2M)
17:14 2M
GANGSAR JAITU
GJUT
17:26
(2M)
17:28 2M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
18:30
(2M)
18:40 2M
MANDI DABWALI
MBY
19:13
(2M)
19:15 2M
SANGARIA
SGRA
19:43
(2M)
19:45 2M
HANUMANGARH JN
HMH
20:15
(2M)
20:20 2M
PILI BANGAN
PGK
20:41
(2M)
20:43 2M
SURATGARH JN
SOG
21:20
(2M)
21:25 2M
LUNKARANSAR
LKS
22:46
(2M)
22:48 2M
LALGARH JN
LGH
23:48
(2M)
23:50 2M
BIKANER JN
BKN
00:35
(2M)
00:45 2M
DESHNOK
DSO
01:09
(2M)
01:11 2M
NOKHA
NOK
01:36
(2M)
01:38 2M
NAGAUR
NGO
02:24
(2M)
02:29 2M
MARWAR MUNDWA
MDW
02:42
(2M)
02:44 2M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
03:40
(2M)
03:45 2M
GOTAN
GOTN
04:00
(2M)
04:02 2M
PIPAR ROAD JN
PPR
04:38
(2M)
04:40 2M
RAIKA BAGH
RKB
05:18
(2M)
05:20 2M
JODHPUR JN
JU
05:35
(2M)
05:55 2M
LUNI JN
LUNI
06:30
(2M)
06:33 2M
PALI MARWAR
PMY
07:06
(2M)
07:11 2M
MARWAR JN
MJ
08:08
(2M)
08:13 2M
FALNA
FA
08:56
(2M)
08:58 2M
ABU ROAD
ABR
10:45
(2M)
10:55 2M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
12:15
(2M)
12:17 2M
SIDDHPUR
SID
12:40
(2M)
12:42 2M
UNJHA
UJA
12:55
(2M)
12:57 2M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
13:24
(2M)
13:26 2M
SABARMATI BG
SBIB
14:16
(2M)
14:18 2M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
15:05
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 08:20 AM