Running Status of train 19224 (JAT ADI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HANUMANGARH JN (HMH) Station. Arrival at 20:23 Departure at 20:28
Train is running Late (8M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
00:00
(0M)
07:50 0M
BARI BRAHMAN
BBMN
08:01
( 0H 8M)
08:03 0H 8M
VIJIYPUR JAMMU
VJPJ
08:14
( 0H 8M)
08:16 0H 8M
SAMBA
SMBX
08:29
( 0H 8M)
08:31 0H 8M
GHAGWAL
GHGL
08:40
( 0H 8M)
08:42 0H 8M
HIRA NAGAR
HRNR
08:48
( 0H 8M)
08:50 0H 8M
CHAKDAYALA
CKDL
08:56
( 0H 8M)
08:57 0H 8M
CHHAN ARORIAN
CHNR
09:02
( 0H 8M)
09:04 0H 8M
BUDHI
BDHY
09:13
( 0H 8M)
09:14 0H 8M
KATHUA
KTHU
09:25
( 0H 8M)
09:27 0H 8M
MADHOPUR PUNJAB
MDPB
09:39
( 0H 8M)
09:41 0H 8M
SUJANPUR
SJNP
09:49
( 0H 8M)
09:51 0H 8M
BHAROLI JN
BHRL
09:59
( 0H 8M)
10:01 0H 8M
PATHANKOT
PTK
10:25
( 0H 8M)
10:55 0H 8M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
11:02
( 0H 8M)
11:04 0H 8M
MIRTHAL
MRTL
11:22
( 0H 8M)
11:23 0H 8M
MUKERIAN
MEX
11:40
( 0H 8M)
11:42 0H 8M
DASUYA
DZA
11:58
( 0H 8M)
12:00 0H 8M
TANDA URMAR
TDO
12:13
( 0H 8M)
12:15 0H 8M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
13:20
( 0H 8M)
13:25 0H 8M
KAPURTHALA
KXH
13:48
( 0H 8M)
13:50 0H 8M
SULTANPUR LODI
SQR
14:18
( 0H 8M)
14:20 0H 8M
LOHIAN KHAS JN
LNK
14:30
( 0H 8M)
14:32 0H 8M
MAKHU
MXH
14:54
( 0H 8M)
14:56 0H 8M
MALLANWALA KHAS
MWX
15:12
( 0H 8M)
15:14 0H 8M
FIROZPUR CANT
FZR
16:00
( 0H 8M)
16:25 0H 8M
FARIDKOT
FDK
16:50
( 0H 8M)
16:52 0H 8M
KOT KAPURA
KKP
17:07
( 0H 8M)
17:09 0H 8M
GANGSAR JAITU
GJUT
17:26
( 0H 8M)
17:27 0H 8M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
18:25
( 0H 8M)
18:40 0H 8M
MANDI DABWALI
MBY
19:13
( 0H 8M)
19:15 0H 8M
SANGARIA
SGRA
19:43
( 0H 8M)
19:45 0H 8M
HANUMANGARH JN
HMH
20:15
( 0H 8M)
20:20 0H 8M
PILI BANGAN
PGK
20:41
(10M)
20:43 10M
SURATGARH JN
SOG
21:20
( 0H 8M)
21:25 0H 8M
LUNKARANSAR
LKS
22:46
( 0H 8M)
22:48 0H 8M
LALGARH JN
LGH
23:48
(10M)
23:50 10M
BIKANER JN
BKN
00:35
( 0H 8M)
00:45 0H 8M
DESHNOK
DSO
01:09
( 0H 8M)
01:11 0H 8M
NOKHA
NOK
01:36
( 0H 7M)
01:38 0H 7M
NAGAUR
NGO
02:19
( 0H 6M)
02:24 0H 6M
MARWAR MUNDWA
MDW
02:37
(16M)
02:39 16M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
03:33
( 0H 8M)
03:38 0H 8M
GOTAN
GOTN
03:53
(12M)
03:55 12M
PIPAR ROAD JN
PPR
04:23
( 0H 8M)
04:25 0H 8M
RAIKA BAGH
RKB
05:09
(5M)
05:11 5M
JODHPUR JN
JU
05:35
( 0H 8M)
05:55 0H 8M
LUNI JN
LUNI
06:23
(12M)
06:26 12M
PALI MARWAR
PMY
07:09
(11M)
07:14 11M
MARWAR JN
MJ
08:07
( 0H 8M)
08:10 0H 8M
FALNA
FA
08:56
(13M)
08:58 13M
ABU ROAD
ABR
10:40
( 0H 8M)
10:50 0H 8M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
12:15
( 0H 8M)
12:17 0H 8M
SIDDHPUR
SID
12:38
(5M)
12:40 5M
UNJHA
UJA
12:56
(17M)
12:58 17M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
13:31
(21M)
13:33 21M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
15:00
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:24 PM