Running Status of train 19225 (BTI JAT EXP) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHATINDA JN (BTI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHATINDA JN
BTI
00:00
(0M)
18:40 0M
GANGSAR JAITU
GJUT
19:01
(0M)
19:03 0M
KOT KAPURA
KKP
19:20
(0M)
19:22 0M
FARIDKOT
FDK
19:33
(0M)
19:35 0M
FIROZPUR CANT
FZR
20:25
(0M)
20:50 0M
MALLANWALA KHAS
MWX
21:12
(0M)
21:14 0M
MAKHU
MXH
21:29
(0M)
21:31 0M
LOHIAN KHAS JN
LNK
21:55
(0M)
21:57 0M
SULTANPUR LODI
SQR
22:03
(0M)
22:05 0M
KAPURTHALA
KXH
22:33
(0M)
22:35 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
23:15
(0M)
23:40 0M
BEAS
BEAS
00:12
(0M)
00:14 0M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:55
(0M)
01:20 0M
VERKA JN
VKA
01:30
(0M)
01:32 0M
BATALA JN
BAT
02:10
(0M)
02:12 0M
DHARIWAL
DHW
02:28
(0M)
02:30 0M
GURDASPUR
GSP
02:43
(0M)
02:45 0M
PATHANKOT
PTK
03:40
(0M)
04:00 0M
KATHUA
KTHU
04:27
(0M)
04:29 0M
HIRA NAGAR
HRNR
04:54
(0M)
04:56 0M
SAMBA
SMBX
05:10
(0M)
05:12 0M
VIJIYPUR JAMMU
VJPJ
05:29
(0M)
05:31 0M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
06:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:59 PM