Running Status of train 19226 (JAT BTI EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JAMMU TAWI (JAT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
00:00
(0M)
21:30 0M
VIJIYPUR JAMMU
VJPJ
21:48
(0M)
21:50 0M
SAMBA
SMBX
22:02
(0M)
22:04 0M
HIRA NAGAR
HRNR
22:18
(0M)
22:20 0M
KATHUA
KTHU
22:46
(0M)
22:48 0M
PATHANKOT
PTK
23:30
(0M)
23:50 0M
GURDASPUR
GSP
00:28
(0M)
00:30 0M
DHARIWAL
DHW
00:43
(0M)
00:45 0M
BATALA JN
BAT
01:05
(0M)
01:07 0M
VERKA JN
VKA
01:35
(0M)
01:37 0M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
02:05
(0M)
02:30 0M
BEAS
BEAS
02:58
(0M)
03:00 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
04:00
(0M)
04:25 0M
KAPURTHALA
KXH
04:45
(0M)
04:47 0M
SULTANPUR LODI
SQR
05:13
(0M)
05:15 0M
LOHIAN KHAS JN
LNK
05:24
(0M)
05:26 0M
MAKHU
MXH
05:46
(0M)
05:48 0M
MALLANWALA KHAS
MWX
06:10
(0M)
06:12 0M
FIROZPUR CANT
FZR
07:05
(0M)
07:25 0M
FARIDKOT
FDK
07:58
(0M)
08:00 0M
KOT KAPURA
KKP
08:20
(0M)
08:22 0M
GANGSAR JAITU
GJUT
08:36
(0M)
08:38 0M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
09:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 06:19 PM