Running Status of train 19251 (SMNH OKHA EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SOMNATH (SMNH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SOMNATH
SMNH
00:00
(0M)
22:35 0M
VERAVAL
VRL
22:45
(2M)
22:47 2M
MALIYA HATINA
MLHA
23:18
(2M)
23:19 2M
KESHOD
KSD
23:36
(2M)
23:37 2M
JUNAGADH JN
JND
00:10
(2M)
00:12 2M
JETALSAR JN
JLR
00:39
(2M)
00:44 2M
VIRPUR
VRR
01:00
(2M)
01:01 2M
GONDAL
GDL
01:17
(2M)
01:18 2M
BHAKTI NAGAR
BKNG
02:39
(2M)
02:40 2M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
02:58
(2M)
03:18 2M
HAPA
HAPA
04:27
(2M)
04:29 2M
JAMNAGAR
JAM
04:38
(2M)
04:43 2M
KHAMBHALIYA
KMBL
06:17
(2M)
06:19 2M
BHATIYA
BHTA
06:55
(2M)
06:56 2M
DWARKA
DWK
07:28
(2M)
07:33 2M
MITHAPUR
MTHP
07:57
(2M)
07:58 2M
OKHA
OKHA
08:25
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:58 PM