Running Status of train 19251 (SMNH OKHA EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SOMNATH (SMNH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SOMNATH
SMNH
00:00
(0M)
22:35 0M
VERAVAL
VRL
22:45
(0M)
22:47 0M
MALIYA HATINA
MLHA
23:18
(0M)
23:19 0M
KESHOD
KSD
23:36
(0M)
23:37 0M
JUNAGADH JN
JND
00:10
(0M)
00:12 0M
JETALSAR JN
JLR
00:39
(0M)
00:44 0M
VIRPUR
VRR
01:00
(0M)
01:01 0M
GONDAL
GDL
01:17
(0M)
01:18 0M
BHAKTI NAGAR
BKNG
02:39
(0M)
02:40 0M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
02:58
(0M)
03:18 0M
HAPA
HAPA
04:27
(0M)
04:29 0M
JAMNAGAR
JAM
04:38
(0M)
04:43 0M
KHAMBHALIYA
KMBL
06:17
(0M)
06:19 0M
BHATIYA
BHTA
06:55
(0M)
06:56 0M
DWARKA
DWK
07:28
(0M)
07:33 0M
MITHAPUR
MTHP
07:57
(0M)
07:58 0M
OKHA
OKHA
08:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:58 PM