Running Status of train 19252 (OKHA SOMNATH EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VIRPUR (VRR) Station. Arrival at 02:30 Departure at 02:32
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
OKHA
OKHA
00:00
(0M)
20:05 0M
MITHAPUR
MTHP
20:14
(4M)
20:15 4M
DWARKA
DWK
20:28
(4M)
20:33 4M
BHATIYA
BHTA
21:10
(4M)
21:11 4M
KHAMBHALIYA
KMBL
21:53
(4M)
21:54 4M
JAMNAGAR
JAM
22:32
(4M)
22:37 4M
HAPA
HAPA
22:58
(4M)
23:00 4M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
00:45
(4M)
01:28 4M
BHAKTI NAGAR
BKNG
01:42
(4M)
01:43 4M
GONDAL
GDL
02:11
(4M)
02:12 4M
VIRPUR
VRR
02:26
(4M)
02:28 4M
JETALSAR JN
JLR
02:48
(4M)
02:53 4M
JUNAGADH JN
JND
03:19
(4M)
03:21 4M
KESHOD
KSD
03:52
(5M)
03:53 5M
MALIYA HATINA
MLHA
04:10
(4M)
04:11 4M
VERAVAL
VRL
05:05
(4M)
05:10 4M
SOMNATH
SMNH
05:30
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:38 AM