Running Status of train 19264 (DEE PORBNDR EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VIROCHANNAGAR (VCN) Station. Arrival at 03:41 Departure at 03:41
Train is running Late (18M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
00:00
(0M)
08:20 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
08:35
(18M)
08:37 18M
PALAM
PM
08:44
(18M)
08:45 18M
GURGAON
GGN
08:57
(18M)
08:59 18M
GARHI HARSARU
GHH
09:08
(18M)
09:10 18M
REWARI
RE
10:00
(18M)
10:05 18M
KHAIRTHAL
KRH
10:39
(18M)
10:41 18M
ALWAR JN
AWR
11:02
(18M)
11:05 18M
JAIPUR
JP
13:10
(18M)
13:25 18M
PHULERA JN
FL
14:05
(18M)
14:07 18M
KISHANGARH
KSG
14:44
(18M)
14:46 18M
AJMER
AII
15:50
(18M)
16:00 18M
BEAWAR
BER
16:41
(18M)
16:43 18M
SENDRA
SEU
17:08
(18M)
17:10 18M
MARWAR JN
MJ
18:20
(18M)
18:25 18M
FALNA
FA
19:13
(18M)
19:15 18M
ABU ROAD
ABR
21:45
(18M)
21:55 18M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
23:05
(18M)
23:07 18M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
00:11
(18M)
00:13 18M
SABARMATI BG
SBIB
01:28
(18M)
01:30 18M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
02:05
(18M)
02:40 18M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
03:44
(23M)
03:46 23M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
04:52
(42M)
04:54 42M
WANKANER JN
WKR
06:08
(49M)
06:10 49M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
07:45
(22M)
07:55 22M
HAPA
HAPA
09:09
(19M)
09:11 19M
JAMNAGAR
JAM
09:25
(33M)
09:30 33M
LALPUR JAM
LPJ
10:38
(16M)
10:39 16M
BHANVAD
BNVD
11:09
(23M)
11:10 23M
WANSJALIYA
WSJ
11:32
(31M)
11:33 31M
PORBANDAR
PBR
12:55
(18M)
00:00 18M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:44 AM