Running Status of train 19264 (DEE PORBNDR EXP) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GORA GHUMA (GGM) Station. Arrival at 03:28 Departure at 03:28
Train is running Late (29M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
00:00
(0M)
08:20 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
08:35
(29M)
08:37 29M
PALAM
PM
08:44
(29M)
08:46 29M
GURGAON
GGN
08:58
(29M)
09:00 29M
GARHI HARSARU
GHH
09:10
(29M)
09:12 29M
REWARI
RE
10:00
(29M)
10:05 29M
KHAIRTHAL
KRH
10:39
(29M)
10:41 29M
ALWAR JN
AWR
11:08
(29M)
11:11 29M
JAIPUR
JP
13:10
(29M)
13:25 29M
PHULERA JN
FL
14:05
(29M)
14:07 29M
KISHANGARH
KSG
14:44
(29M)
14:46 29M
AJMER
AII
15:50
(29M)
16:00 29M
BEAWAR
BER
16:41
(29M)
16:43 29M
SENDRA
SEU
17:10
(29M)
17:11 29M
MARWAR JN
MJ
18:52
(29M)
18:55 29M
FALNA
FA
19:48
(29M)
19:50 29M
ABU ROAD
ABR
21:53
(29M)
22:03 29M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
23:15
(29M)
23:17 29M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
00:29
(29M)
00:31 29M
SABARMATI BG
SBIB
01:29
(29M)
01:31 29M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
02:10
(29M)
02:40 29M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
03:46
(34M)
03:48 34M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
04:54
(22M)
04:56 22M
WANKANER JN
WKR
06:10
(38M)
06:16 38M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
07:45
(22M)
07:55 22M
HAPA
HAPA
09:09
(19M)
09:16 19M
JAMNAGAR
JAM
09:28
(31M)
09:33 31M
LALPUR JAM
LPJ
10:38
(13M)
10:39 13M
BHANVAD
BNVD
11:09
(21M)
11:10 21M
WANSJALIYA
WSJ
11:40
(22M)
11:41 22M
PORBANDAR
PBR
12:55
(29M)
00:00 29M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:32 AM