Running Status of train 19269 (PBR MOTIHARI EXP) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MAHESANA JN (MSH) Station. Arrival at 02:49 Departure at 02:49
Train is running Late (20M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PORBANDAR
PBR
00:00
(0M)
15:10 0M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
19:30
(20M)
19:35 20M
WANKANER JN
WKR
20:15
(20M)
20:17 20M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
21:38
(20M)
21:40 20M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
23:03
(20M)
23:05 20M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:20
(20M)
00:50 20M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
04:06
(20M)
04:08 20M
ABU ROAD
ABR
04:50
(20M)
05:00 20M
MARWAR JN
MJ
07:38
(20M)
07:43 20M
AJMER
AII
10:55
(20M)
11:05 20M
REWARI
RE
17:30
(20M)
18:02 20M
GURGAON
GGN
18:38
(20M)
18:40 20M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
18:57
(20M)
18:59 20M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
19:33
(20M)
19:35 20M
DELHI
DLI
20:00
(20M)
20:30 20M
MORADABAD
MB
23:50
(20M)
23:58 20M
BAREILLY
BE
01:21
(20M)
01:23 20M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
02:27
(20M)
02:29 20M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
05:20
(20M)
05:50 20M
GONDA JN
GD
08:05
(20M)
08:10 20M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
10:55
(20M)
11:10 20M
SISWA BAZAR
SBZ
12:48
(20M)
12:50 20M
BAGAHA
BUG
14:09
(20M)
14:12 20M
NARKATIAGANJ JN
NKE
14:55
(20M)
15:00 20M
BETTIAH
BTH
15:29
(20M)
15:32 20M
SAGAULI JN
SGL
15:52
(20M)
15:54 20M
BAPUDM MOTIHARI
BMKI
16:11
(20M)
16:14 20M
MEHSI
MAI
16:55
(20M)
16:57 20M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
18:10
(20M)
00:00 20M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:49 AM