Running Status of train 19303 (INDB BHOPAL EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at INDORE JN BG (INDB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
INDORE JN BG
INDB
00:00
(0M)
23:45 0M
DEWAS
DWX
00:21
(0M)
00:23 0M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
01:10
(0M)
01:30 0M
TARANA ROAD
TAN
01:56
(0M)
01:57 0M
MAKSI
MKC
02:09
(0M)
02:11 0M
PIR UMROD
PUO
02:18
(0M)
02:19 0M
BERCHHA
BCH
02:29
(0M)
02:31 0M
KISONI
KONY
02:39
(0M)
02:40 0M
KALI SINDH
KSH
02:47
(0M)
02:48 0M
BOLAI
BLX
02:55
(0M)
02:56 0M
AKODIA
AKD
03:07
(0M)
03:08 0M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
03:20
(0M)
03:22 0M
KALAPIPAL
KPP
03:35
(0M)
03:36 0M
JABRI
JBX
03:45
(0M)
03:46 0M
PARBATI
PRB
03:54
(0M)
03:55 0M
SEHORE
SEH
04:07
(0M)
04:09 0M
S HIRDARAMNAGAR
SHRN
04:53
(0M)
04:55 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
05:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:45 AM