Running Status of train 19304 (BPL INDB EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BHOPAL JN (BPL) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHOPAL JN
BPL
00:00
(0M)
23:00 0M
S HIRDARAMNAGAR
SHRN
23:18
(0M)
23:20 0M
SEHORE
SEH
23:44
(0M)
23:45 0M
PARBATI
PRB
00:00
(0M)
00:01 0M
JABRI
JBX
00:10
(0M)
00:11 0M
KALAPIPAL
KPP
00:19
(0M)
00:20 0M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
00:32
(0M)
00:34 0M
AKODIA
AKD
00:47
(0M)
00:48 0M
BOLAI
BLX
01:02
(0M)
01:03 0M
KALI SINDH
KSH
01:10
(0M)
01:11 0M
KISONI
KONY
01:18
(0M)
01:19 0M
BERCHHA
BCH
01:26
(0M)
01:28 0M
MAKSI
MKC
01:45
(0M)
01:47 0M
TARANA ROAD
TAN
01:54
(0M)
01:56 0M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
02:40
(0M)
03:00 0M
DEWAS
DWX
03:36
(0M)
03:38 0M
INDORE JN BG
INDB
04:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 07:10 AM