Running Status of train 19309 (GNC INDORE EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PILOL (PIO) Station. Arrival at 22:05 Departure at 22:05
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GANDHINAGAR CAP
GNC
00:00
(0M)
18:20 0M
KHODIYAR
KHDB
18:33
(3M)
18:35 3M
CHANDLODIYA
CLDY
18:45
(3M)
18:47 3M
SABARMATI JN
SBT
18:57
(3M)
18:58 3M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
19:20
(3M)
19:40 3M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
20:14
(3M)
20:16 3M
NADIAD JN
ND
20:30
(3M)
20:32 3M
ANAND JN
ANND
20:50
(3M)
20:52 3M
VADODARA JN
BRC
21:38
(3M)
21:53 3M
DEROL
DRL
22:35
( 0H 7M)
22:36 0H 7M
GODHRA JN
GDA
23:08
(5M)
23:10 5M
DAHOD
DHD
00:14
(3M)
00:16 3M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
00:39
(3M)
00:41 3M
RATLAM JN
RTM
01:55
(3M)
02:00 3M
KHACHROD
KUH
02:22
( 0H 6M)
02:24 0H 6M
NAGDA JN
NAD
02:58
(3M)
03:00 3M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
04:10
(3M)
04:15 3M
DEWAS
DWX
05:02
(3M)
05:04 3M
INDORE JN BG
INDB
06:30
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:20 PM