Running Status of train 19309 (GNC INDORE EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RATLAM JN (RTM) Station. Arrival at 02:17 Departure at 02:22
Train is running Late (22M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GANDHINAGAR CAP
GNC
00:00
(0M)
18:20 0M
KHODIYAR
KHDB
18:33
(22M)
18:35 22M
CHANDLODIYA
CLDY
18:45
(22M)
18:47 22M
SABARMATI JN
SBT
18:56
(22M)
18:58 22M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
19:20
(22M)
19:40 22M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
20:14
(22M)
20:16 22M
NADIAD JN
ND
20:30
(22M)
20:32 22M
ANAND JN
ANND
20:50
(22M)
20:52 22M
VADODARA JN
BRC
21:38
(22M)
21:53 22M
DEROL
DRL
22:34
(22M)
22:36 22M
GODHRA JN
GDA
23:10
(22M)
23:12 22M
DAHOD
DHD
00:09
(22M)
00:11 22M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
00:34
(22M)
00:36 22M
RATLAM JN
RTM
01:55
(22M)
02:00 22M
KHACHROD
KUH
02:22
(39M)
02:24 39M
NAGDA JN
NAD
02:58
(16M)
03:00 16M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
04:10
(22M)
04:15 22M
DEWAS
DWX
05:02
(22M)
05:04 22M
INDORE JN BG
INDB
06:30
(22M)
00:00 22M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:35 AM