Running Status of train 19310 (INDORE GNC EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MORWANI (MRN) Station. Arrival at 02:36 Departure at 02:36
Train is running Late (14M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
INDORE JN BG
INDB
00:00
(0M)
22:40 0M
DEWAS
DWX
23:21
(14M)
23:23 14M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
00:10
(14M)
00:30 14M
NAGDA JN
NAD
01:23
(14M)
01:25 14M
KHACHROD
KUH
01:33
(14M)
01:35 14M
RATLAM JN
RTM
02:05
(14M)
02:15 14M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
03:18
(16M)
03:20 16M
DAHOD
DHD
03:47
(10M)
03:49 10M
GODHRA JN
GDA
05:11
(14M)
05:13 14M
DEROL
DRL
05:33
(2M)
05:34 2M
VADODARA JN
BRC
06:24
(14M)
06:39 14M
ANAND JN
ANND
07:15
(14M)
07:16 14M
NADIAD JN
ND
07:32
(14M)
07:33 14M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
07:50
(14M)
07:51 14M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
08:35
(14M)
08:45 14M
SABARMATI JN
SBT
08:56
(16M)
08:58 16M
CHANDLODIYA
CLDY
09:08
(18M)
09:10 18M
KHODIYAR
KHDB
09:20
(12M)
09:22 12M
GANDHINAGAR CAP
GNC
09:55
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 02:39 AM