Running Status of train 19312 (INDB PUNE EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DAHANU ROAD (DRD) Station. Arrival at 1 Departure at 1
Train is running Late (1)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
INDORE JN BG
INDB
00:00
(0M)
16:50 0M
DEWAS
DWX
17:26
(10M)
17:28 10M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
18:15
(10M)
18:20 10M
NAGDA JN
NAD
19:41
(10M)
19:43 10M
RATLAM JN
RTM
20:20
(10M)
20:30 10M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
21:33
(10M)
21:35 10M
DAHOD
DHD
22:02
(10M)
22:04 10M
GODHRA JN
GDA
23:28
(10M)
23:30 10M
VADODARA JN
BRC
00:54
(10M)
01:04 10M
SURAT
ST
03:05
(10M)
03:10 10M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
06:40
(10M)
06:45 10M
BHIWANDI ROAD
BIRD
07:06
( 0H 9M)
07:08 0H 9M
PANVEL
PNVL
08:05
(10M)
08:10 10M
KARJAT
KJT
08:55
(10M)
09:00 10M
LONAVALA
LNL
10:13
(10M)
10:15 10M
CHINCHVAD
CCH
10:59
(10M)
11:00 10M
PUNE JN
PUNE
12:25
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 05:26 AM