Running Status of train 19324 (INDB INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BHOPAL JN (BPL) Station. Arrival at 16:55 Departure at 17:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHOPAL JN
BPL
16:55
(0M)
17:00 0M
S HIRDARAMNAGAR
SHRN
17:30
(0M)
17:32 0M
SEHORE
SEH
17:56
(0M)
17:57 0M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
MAKSI
MKC
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
DEWAS
DWX
20:10
(0M)
20:12 0M
INDORE JN BG
INDB
21:35
(0M)
21:40 0M
DR AMBEDKAR NGR
DADN
22:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:34 AM