Running Status of train 19324 (INDB INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHOPAL JN (BPL) Station. Arrival at 17:09 Departure at 17:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHOPAL JN
BPL
17:09
(0M)
17:10 0M
S HIRDARAMNAGAR
SHRN
17:35
(0M)
17:37 0M
SEHORE
SEH
17:56
(0M)
17:57 0M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
18:38
(0M)
18:39 0M
MAKSI
MKC
19:32
(0M)
19:33 0M
DEWAS
DWX
20:10
(0M)
20:12 0M
INDORE JN BG
INDB
21:35
(0M)
21:45 0M
DR AMBEDKAR NGR
DADN
22:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:14 PM