Running Status of train 19325 (IND AMRITSAR EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GWALIOR (GWL) Station. Arrival at 03:11 Departure at 03:21
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
INDORE JN BG
INDB
00:00
(0M)
15:55 0M
DEWAS
DWX
16:36
(1M)
16:38 1M
MAKSI
MKC
17:40
(1M)
17:42 1M
BIYAVRA RAJGARH
BRRG
19:28
(1M)
19:30 1M
RUTHIYAI
RTA
20:45
(1M)
20:47 1M
GUNA
GUNA
21:20
(1M)
21:30 1M
SHIVPURI
SVPI
23:25
(1M)
23:30 1M
GWALIOR
GWL
03:10
(1M)
03:20 1M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
06:15
(1M)
06:20 1M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
06:28
(1M)
06:30 1M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
07:50
(1M)
07:55 1M
FARIDABAD
FDB
10:23
(1M)
10:25 1M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
11:10
(1M)
11:25 1M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
12:08
(1M)
12:10 1M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
12:53
( 0H 8M)
12:55 0H 8M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
13:30
(18M)
13:32 18M
DEOBAND
DBD
13:50
(29M)
13:52 29M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
14:50
(21M)
15:10 21M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
16:35
(19M)
16:40 19M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
17:19
( 1H 0M)
17:21 1H 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
18:25
(54M)
18:34 54M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
19:25
( 1H 19M)
19:30 1H 19M
BEAS
BEAS
20:13
( 1H 7M)
20:15 1H 7M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
21:05
(45M)
00:00 45M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 03:36 AM