Running Status of train 19325 (IND AMRITSAR EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at INDORE JN BG (INDB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
INDORE JN BG
INDB
00:00
(0M)
15:55 0M
DEWAS
DWX
16:36
(0M)
16:38 0M
MAKSI
MKC
17:40
(0M)
17:42 0M
BIYAVRA RAJGARH
BRRG
19:28
(0M)
19:30 0M
RUTHIYAI
RTA
20:45
(0M)
20:47 0M
GUNA
GUNA
21:20
(0M)
21:30 0M
SHIVPURI
SVPI
23:25
(0M)
23:30 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
03:10
(0M)
03:20 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
06:15
(0M)
06:20 0M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
06:28
(0M)
06:30 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
08:05
(0M)
08:10 0M
FARIDABAD
FDB
10:20
(0M)
10:22 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
11:10
(0M)
11:25 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
12:08
(0M)
12:10 0M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
12:53
(0M)
12:55 0M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
13:32
(0M)
13:34 0M
DEOBAND
DBD
13:52
(0M)
13:54 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
14:50
(0M)
15:15 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
16:30
(0M)
16:35 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
17:16
(0M)
17:18 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
18:25
(0M)
18:34 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
19:25
(0M)
19:30 0M
BEAS
BEAS
20:13
(0M)
20:15 0M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
21:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:58 AM