Running Status of train 19327 (Rtm Udz Pass) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RATLAM JN (RTM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RATLAM JN
RTM
00:00
(0M)
16:45 0M
JAORA
JAO
17:14
(0M)
17:16 0M
DHODHAR
DOD
17:33
(0M)
17:34 0M
DALAUDA
DLD
17:49
(0M)
17:50 0M
MANDASOR
MDS
18:01
(0M)
18:03 0M
PIPLIA
PIP
18:17
(0M)
18:18 0M
MALHARGARH
MLG
18:27
(0M)
18:29 0M
NIMACH
NMH
19:08
(0M)
19:10 0M
JAWAD ROAD
JWO
19:31
(0M)
19:32 0M
NIMBAHERA
NBH
19:42
(0M)
19:43 0M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
20:35
(0M)
21:00 0M
KAPASAN
KIN
21:54
(0M)
21:55 0M
FATEHNAGAR
FAN
22:29
(0M)
22:31 0M
MAVLI JN
MVJ
22:43
(0M)
22:45 0M
RANAPRATAPNAGAR
RPZ
23:42
(0M)
23:43 0M
UDAIPUR CITY
UDZ
23:59
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:34 AM