Running Status of train 19328 (Cor Rtm Pass) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RATLAM JN (RTM) Station. Arrival at 08:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
UDAIPUR CITY
UDZ
00:00
(0M)
01:15 0M
RANAPRATAPNAGAR
RPZ
01:20
(0M)
01:23 0M
MAVLI JN
MVJ
01:53
(0M)
01:55 0M
FATEHNAGAR
FAN
02:06
(0M)
02:08 0M
KAPASAN
KIN
02:29
(0M)
02:30 0M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
03:45
(0M)
04:05 0M
NIMBAHERA
NBH
04:29
(0M)
04:31 0M
JAWAD ROAD
JWO
04:42
(0M)
04:44 0M
NIMACH
NMH
05:02
(0M)
05:07 0M
MALHARGARH
MLG
05:34
(0M)
05:35 0M
PIPLIA
PIP
05:44
(0M)
05:45 0M
MANDASOR
MDS
05:59
(0M)
06:01 0M
DALAUDA
DLD
06:16
(0M)
06:17 0M
DHODHAR
DOD
06:34
(0M)
06:35 0M
JAORA
JAO
07:03
(0M)
07:05 0M
RATLAM JN
RTM
08:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 12:39 PM