Running Status of train 19329 (VEER BHUMI EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PANDOLI (PMO) Station. Arrival at 02:50 Departure at 02:50
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
INDORE JN BG
INDB
00:00
(0M)
17:40 0M
DEWAS
DWX
18:32
(3M)
18:34 3M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
19:25
(3M)
19:30 3M
NAGDA JN
NAD
20:32
(3M)
20:34 3M
KHACHROD
KUH
20:50
(3M)
20:52 3M
RATLAM JN
RTM
21:30
(3M)
21:50 3M
JAORA
JAO
22:26
(3M)
22:28 3M
MANDASOR
MDS
23:30
(3M)
23:32 3M
PIPLIA
PIP
23:48
(3M)
23:49 3M
NIMACH
NMH
00:30
(3M)
00:35 3M
JAWAD ROAD
JWO
01:04
(3M)
01:05 3M
NIMBAHERA
NBH
01:26
(3M)
01:28 3M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
02:10
(3M)
02:20 3M
KAPASAN
KIN
03:42
(3M)
03:44 3M
FATEHNAGAR
FAN
04:02
(3M)
04:04 3M
MAVLI JN
MVJ
04:15
(3M)
04:17 3M
RANAPRATAPNAGAR
RPZ
04:52
(3M)
04:54 3M
UDAIPUR CITY
UDZ
05:20
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:50 AM