Running Status of train 19329 (VEER BHUMI EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at INDORE JN BG (INDB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
INDORE JN BG
INDB
00:00
(0M)
17:40 0M
DEWAS
DWX
18:32
(0M)
18:34 0M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
19:25
(0M)
19:30 0M
NAGDA JN
NAD
20:32
(0M)
20:37 0M
KHACHROD
KUH
20:48
(0M)
20:50 0M
RATLAM JN
RTM
21:30
(0M)
21:50 0M
JAORA
JAO
22:24
(0M)
22:26 0M
MANDASOR
MDS
23:28
(0M)
23:30 0M
PIPLIA
PIP
23:47
(0M)
23:48 0M
NIMACH
NMH
00:28
(0M)
00:30 0M
JAWAD ROAD
JWO
01:03
(0M)
01:04 0M
NIMBAHERA
NBH
01:14
(0M)
01:16 0M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
02:10
(0M)
02:20 0M
KAPASAN
KIN
03:00
(0M)
03:02 0M
FATEHNAGAR
FAN
03:21
(0M)
03:22 0M
MAVLI JN
MVJ
03:53
(0M)
03:55 0M
RANAPRATAPNAGAR
RPZ
04:28
(0M)
04:30 0M
UDAIPUR CITY
UDZ
05:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 08:21 AM