Running Status of train 19330 (VIRBHUMI COR EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
UDAIPUR CITY
UDZ
00:00
(0M)
20:35 0M
RANAPRATAPNAGAR
RPZ
20:40
(0M)
20:42 0M
MAVLI JN
MVJ
21:15
(0M)
21:17 0M
FATEHNAGAR
FAN
21:27
(0M)
21:28 0M
KAPASAN
KIN
21:48
(0M)
21:49 0M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
22:50
(0M)
23:00 0M
NIMBAHERA
NBH
23:25
(0M)
23:26 0M
JAWAD ROAD
JWO
23:37
(0M)
23:38 0M
NIMACH
NMH
23:53
(0M)
23:55 0M
PIPLIA
PIP
00:31
(0M)
00:32 0M
MANDASOR
MDS
00:44
(0M)
00:46 0M
JAORA
JAO
01:30
(0M)
01:32 0M
RATLAM JN
RTM
03:50
(0M)
04:10 0M
KHACHROD
KUH
04:42
(0M)
04:44 0M
NAGDA JN
NAD
05:06
(0M)
05:08 0M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
06:15
(0M)
06:20 0M
DEWAS
DWX
07:21
(0M)
07:23 0M
INDORE JN BG
INDB
09:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 04:27 PM