Running Status of train 19401 (ADI LUCKNOW EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LADPURA (LR) Station. Arrival at 21:42 Departure at 21:42
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
11:35 0M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
13:00
( 0H 7M)
13:02 0H 7M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
14:41
( 0H 7M)
14:43 0H 7M
ABU ROAD
ABR
15:45
( 0H 7M)
15:55 0H 7M

PDWA
16:38
( 0H 7M)
16:40 0H 7M
FALNA
FA
17:18
( 0H 7M)
17:20 0H 7M
RANI
RANI
17:33
( 0H 7M)
17:35 0H 7M
MARWAR JN
MJ
18:28
( 0H 7M)
18:30 0H 7M
BEAWAR
BER
19:36
( 0H 7M)
19:38 0H 7M
AJMER
AII
21:15
( 0H 7M)
21:25 0H 7M
KISHANGARH
KSG
21:51
(5M)
21:53 5M
PHULERA JN
FL
22:32
( 0H 7M)
22:34 0H 7M
JAIPUR
JP
23:35
( 0H 7M)
23:45 0H 7M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
23:52
( 0H 7M)
23:55 0H 7M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
01:18
( 0H 7M)
01:20 0H 7M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
02:22
(17M)
02:24 17M
ACHHNERA JN
AH
03:15
( 0H 7M)
03:40 0H 7M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
05:00
( 0H 7M)
05:10 0H 7M
MATHURA CANT
MRT
05:19
( 0H 7M)
05:21 0H 7M
HATHRAS CITY
HTC
05:55
( 0H 7M)
05:57 0H 7M
KASGANJ
KSJ
07:25
( 0H 7M)
07:35 0H 7M
FARRUKHABAD
FBD
09:28
( 0H 7M)
09:33 0H 7M
KANNAUJ
KJN
10:42
( 0H 7M)
10:45 0H 7M
KANPUR ANWRGANJ
CPA
12:15
( 0H 7M)
12:20 0H 7M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
12:35
( 0H 7M)
12:45 0H 7M
UNNAO JN
ON
13:17
( 0H 7M)
13:19 0H 7M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
14:25
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 09:44 PM