Running Status of train 19409 (GORAKHPUR EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JAWALI (JAL) Station. Arrival at 17:54 Departure at 17:54
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
11:35 0M
SABARMATI BG
SBIB
11:50
( 0H 6M)
11:52 0H 6M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
13:00
( 0H 6M)
13:02 0H 6M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
14:41
( 0H 6M)
14:43 0H 6M
ABU ROAD
ABR
15:45
( 0H 6M)
15:55 0H 6M
FALNA
FA
17:18
( 0H 6M)
17:20 0H 6M
AJMER
AII
21:00
( 0H 6M)
21:10 0H 6M
KISHANGARH
KSG
21:36
(5M)
21:38 5M
JAIPUR
JP
23:20
( 0H 6M)
23:30 0H 6M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
23:37
( 0H 9M)
23:40 0H 9M
DAUSA
DO
00:18
( 0H 6M)
00:20 0H 6M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
01:03
( 0H 6M)
01:05 0H 6M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
02:07
( 0H 6M)
02:09 0H 6M
ACHHNERA JN
AH
02:40
( 0H 6M)
02:50 0H 6M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
04:10
( 0H 6M)
04:20 0H 6M
HATHRAS CITY
HTC
05:04
( 0H 6M)
05:06 0H 6M
SIKANDRA RAO
SKA
05:36
( 0H 8M)
05:38 0H 8M
KASGANJ
KSJ
06:10
( 0H 7M)
06:20 0H 7M
GANJ DUNDWARA
GWA
07:08
( 0H 6M)
07:10 0H 6M
FARRUKHABAD
FBD
08:25
( 0H 6M)
08:30 0H 6M
KANNAUJ
KJN
09:44
( 0H 6M)
09:46 0H 6M
KANPUR ANWRGANJ
CPA
11:35
( 0H 6M)
11:40 0H 6M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
12:00
( 0H 6M)
12:10 0H 6M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
13:55
( 0H 6M)
14:20 0H 6M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
15:03
( 0H 6M)
15:05 0H 6M
GONDA JN
GD
16:25
(11M)
16:30 11M
BASTI
BST
17:47
(24M)
17:50 24M
KHALILABAD
KLD
18:16
(34M)
18:18 34M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
19:25
(21M)
00:00 21M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 05:55 PM