Running Status of train 19410 (GKP ADI EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NARAINA (NRI) Station. Arrival at 02:33 Departure at 02:33
Train is running Late (29M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:00
(0M)
04:45 0M
KHALILABAD
KLD
05:23
(29M)
05:25 29M
BASTI
BST
05:55
(29M)
05:58 29M
GONDA JN
GD
07:20
(29M)
07:25 29M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
09:00
(29M)
09:02 29M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
10:00
(29M)
10:15 29M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
12:05
(29M)
12:10 29M
KANPUR ANWRGANJ
CPA
12:20
(29M)
12:25 29M
KANNAUJ
KJN
13:31
(29M)
13:33 29M
FARRUKHABAD
FBD
15:03
(29M)
15:08 29M
GANJ DUNDWARA
GWA
16:19
(29M)
16:21 29M
KASGANJ
KSJ
17:00
(29M)
17:10 29M
SIKANDRA RAO
SKA
17:26
(29M)
17:28 29M
HATHRAS CITY
HTC
17:54
(29M)
17:56 29M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
19:20
(29M)
19:30 29M
ACHHNERA JN
AH
20:10
(29M)
20:20 29M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
21:00
(29M)
21:02 29M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
23:40
(29M)
23:42 29M
DAUSA
DO
00:01
(29M)
00:03 29M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
00:52
(29M)
00:55 29M
JAIPUR
JP
01:10
(29M)
01:20 29M
KISHANGARH
KSG
02:35
(25M)
02:37 25M
AJMER
AII
03:25
( 0H 7M)
03:35 0H 7M
FALNA
FA
06:23
(21M)
06:25 21M
ABU ROAD
ABR
08:00
(16M)
08:10 16M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
09:25
(29M)
09:27 29M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
10:27
(35M)
10:29 35M
SABARMATI BG
SBIB
12:13
(15M)
12:15 15M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
12:45
(29M)
00:00 29M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:35 AM