Running Status of train 19411 (AJMER INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AJMER (AII) Station. Arrival at 18:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SABARMATI BG
SBIB
09:25
(0M)
09:27 0M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
10:21
(0M)
10:23 0M
UNJHA
UJA
10:43
(0M)
10:45 0M
SIDDHPUR
SID
11:07
(0M)
11:09 0M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
12:15
(0M)
12:18 0M
ABU ROAD
ABR
13:05
(0M)
13:15 0M

PDWA
13:51
(0M)
13:52 0M
FALNA
FA
14:28
(0M)
14:30 0M
MARWAR JN
MJ
15:55
(0M)
15:57 0M
BEAWAR
BER
17:13
(0M)
17:15 0M
AJMER
AII
18:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:13 AM