Running Status of train 19412 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PALANPUR JN (PNU) Station. Arrival at 12:41 Departure at 12:43
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AJMER
AII
00:00
(0M)
06:25 0M
BEAWAR
BER
07:06
(1M)
07:08 1M
MARWAR JN
MJ
08:30
(1M)
08:32 1M
FALNA
FA
09:22
(1M)
09:24 1M

PDWA
10:07
(1M)
10:09 1M
ABU ROAD
ABR
11:05
(1M)
11:15 1M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
12:40
(1M)
12:42 1M
SIDDHPUR
SID
13:03
(1M)
13:05 1M
UNJHA
UJA
13:19
(1M)
13:21 1M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
13:48
(1M)
13:50 1M
SABARMATI BG
SBIB
14:58
(1M)
15:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:30 PM