Running Status of train 19412 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AJMER (AII) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AJMER
AII
00:00
(0M)
06:25 0M
BEAWAR
BER
07:05
(0M)
07:07 0M
MARWAR JN
MJ
08:28
(0M)
08:30 0M
FALNA
FA
09:23
(0M)
09:25 0M

PDWA
10:03
(0M)
10:05 0M
ABU ROAD
ABR
11:02
(0M)
11:12 0M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
12:50
(0M)
12:52 0M
SIDDHPUR
SID
13:15
(0M)
13:17 0M
UNJHA
UJA
13:41
(0M)
13:43 0M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
14:05
(0M)
14:07 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 05:52 AM