Running Status of train 19419 (MAS ADI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
20:30 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
21:38
(0M)
21:40 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
23:20
(0M)
23:25 0M
KODURU
KOU
00:04
(0M)
00:05 0M
RAZAMPETA
RJP
00:34
(0M)
00:35 0M
CUDDAPAH
HX
01:19
(0M)
01:20 0M
YERRAGUNTLA
YA
01:54
(0M)
01:55 0M
TADIPATRI
TU
02:59
(0M)
03:00 0M
GOOTY
GY
03:54
(0M)
03:55 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
04:25
(0M)
04:40 0M
ADONI
AD
05:24
(0M)
05:25 0M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
05:59
(0M)
06:00 0M
RAICHUR
RC
06:29
(0M)
06:30 0M
YADGIR
YG
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
WADI
WADI
09:25
(0M)
09:30 0M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
12:15
(0M)
12:20 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
17:10
(0M)
17:20 0M
PANVEL
PNVL
20:30
(0M)
20:35 0M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
22:20
(0M)
22:25 0M
BOISAR
BOR
23:29
(0M)
23:30 0M
VAPI
VAPI
00:19
(0M)
00:20 0M
SURAT
ST
01:43
(0M)
01:48 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
03:26
(0M)
03:31 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
04:15
(0M)
04:16 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
04:32
(0M)
04:33 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
05:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:27 PM