Running Status of train 19420 (ADI CHENNAI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MAROLI (MRL) Station. Arrival at 14:14 Departure at 14:14
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
09:40 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
10:25
( 0H 9M)
10:26 0H 9M
ANAND JN
ANND
10:44
( 0H 9M)
10:46 0H 9M
VADODARA JN
BRC
11:35
( 0H 9M)
11:40 0H 9M
SURAT
ST
13:45
( 0H 9M)
13:50 0H 9M
VAPI
VAPI
15:00
( 0H 9M)
15:02 0H 9M
BOISAR
BOR
15:51
( 0H 7M)
15:53 0H 7M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
16:50
( 0H 9M)
17:05 0H 9M
PANVEL
PNVL
18:25
( 0H 9M)
18:30 0H 9M
PUNE JN
PUNE
21:05
( 0H 6M)
21:15 0H 6M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
01:45
( 0H 9M)
01:50 0H 9M
WADI
WADI
04:35
( 0H 9M)
04:40 0H 9M
YADGIR
YG
05:13
(2M)
05:15 2M
RAICHUR
RC
06:13
( 0H 9M)
06:15 0H 9M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
06:38
( 0H 7M)
06:40 0H 7M
ADONI
AD
07:18
( 0H 9M)
07:20 0H 9M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
08:20
( 0H 7M)
08:25 0H 7M
GOOTY
GY
08:48
(27M)
08:50 27M
TADIPATRI
TU
09:28
(28M)
09:30 28M
YERRAGUNTLA
YA
10:28
(25M)
10:30 25M
CUDDAPAH
HX
11:15
(19M)
11:20 19M
RAZAMPETA
RJP
11:58
(24M)
12:00 24M
KODURU
KOU
12:33
(5M)
12:35 5M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
14:18
( 0H 9M)
14:20 0H 9M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
15:20
( 0H 9M)
15:25 0H 9M
PERAMBUR
PER
16:13
( 0H 9M)
16:15 0H 9M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
17:10
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:15 PM