Running Status of train 19422 (PNBE ADI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MAJHAGAWAN (MJG) Station. Arrival at 23:45 Departure at 23:45
Train is running Late (18M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATNA JN
PNBE
00:00
(0M)
10:10 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
10:25
(18M)
10:27 18M
ARA
ARA
10:55
(18M)
10:57 18M
BUXAR
BXR
11:43
(18M)
11:45 18M

DDU
13:47
(18M)
14:02 18M
VARANASI JN
BSB
15:25
(18M)
15:35 18M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
17:01
(18M)
17:03 18M
ALLAHABAD CITY
ALY
19:10
(18M)
19:12 18M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
19:25
(18M)
20:02 18M
MANIKPUR
MKP
22:58
(18M)
23:00 18M
SATNA
STA
00:05
(12M)
00:15 12M
KATNI
KTE
01:45
(18M)
01:50 18M
DAMOH
DMO
03:28
(36M)
03:30 36M
SAUGOR
SGO
04:32
(30M)
04:34 30M
BINA JN
BINA
07:00
(18M)
07:10 18M
VIDISHA
BHS
08:08
(18M)
08:10 18M
BAIRAGARH
BIH
10:10
(18M)
10:12 18M
SEHORE
SEH
10:36
(18M)
10:38 18M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
11:18
(18M)
11:20 18M
BERCHHA
BCH
11:56
(18M)
11:58 18M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
13:05
(18M)
13:10 18M
NAGDA JN
NAD
14:06
(18M)
14:08 18M
RATLAM JN
RTM
15:05
(18M)
15:15 18M
DAHOD
DHD
16:58
(18M)
17:00 18M
VADODARA JN
BRC
20:10
(18M)
20:25 18M
ANAND JN
ANND
21:00
( 0H 9M)
21:02 0H 9M
NADIAD JN
ND
21:17
(18M)
21:19 18M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
22:20
(18M)
00:00 18M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:46 PM