Running Status of train 19567 (VIVEK EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TUTICORIN (TN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TUTICORIN
TN
00:00
(0M)
22:00 0M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
22:25
(0M)
22:26 0M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
22:59
(0M)
23:00 0M
SATUR
SRT
23:21
(0M)
23:22 0M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
23:43
(0M)
23:45 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
00:55
(0M)
01:00 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
02:15
(0M)
02:20 0M
KARUR
KRR
03:23
(0M)
03:25 0M
ERODE JN
ED
05:10
(0M)
05:20 0M
SALEM JN
SA
06:15
(0M)
06:20 0M
BANGARAPET
BWT
10:05
(0M)
10:10 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
11:03
(0M)
11:05 0M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
11:53
(0M)
11:55 0M
HINDUPUR
HUP
13:04
(0M)
13:05 0M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
14:25
(0M)
14:30 0M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
15:09
(0M)
15:10 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
17:05
(0M)
17:15 0M
ADONI
AD
17:59
(0M)
18:00 0M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
RAICHUR
RC
19:14
(0M)
19:15 0M
WADI
WADI
21:35
(0M)
21:40 0M

KLBG
22:19
(0M)
22:20 0M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
00:10
(0M)
00:15 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
05:00
(0M)
05:05 0M
LONAVALA
LNL
06:09
(0M)
06:10 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
07:47
(0M)
07:50 0M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
09:00
(0M)
09:05 0M
VAPI
VAPI
10:42
(0M)
10:43 0M
VALSAD
BL
11:07
(0M)
11:08 0M
SURAT
ST
12:10
(0M)
12:20 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
13:05
(0M)
13:06 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
14:03
(0M)
14:13 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
14:44
(0M)
14:45 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
15:01
(0M)
15:02 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
16:05
(0M)
16:15 0M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
17:25
(0M)
17:26 0M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
20:55
(0M)
21:00 0M
HAPA
HAPA
21:57
(0M)
21:58 0M
JAMNAGAR
JAM
22:29
(0M)
22:30 0M
KHAMBHALIYA
KMBL
23:27
(0M)
23:28 0M
DWARKA
DWK
00:37
(0M)
00:38 0M
OKHA
OKHA
01:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 07:44 PM