Running Status of train 19568 (VIVEK EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at OKHA (OKHA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
OKHA
OKHA
00:00
(0M)
23:55 0M
DWARKA
DWK
00:20
(0M)
00:25 0M
KHAMBHALIYA
KMBL
01:32
(0M)
01:34 0M
JAMNAGAR
JAM
02:44
(0M)
02:49 0M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
05:20
(0M)
05:25 0M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
08:29
(0M)
08:31 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
09:40
(0M)
10:00 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
10:49
(0M)
10:51 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
11:09
(0M)
11:11 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
11:52
(0M)
12:02 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
12:56
(0M)
12:58 0M
SURAT
ST
14:25
(0M)
14:35 0M
VALSAD
BL
15:23
(0M)
15:28 0M
VAPI
VAPI
15:51
(0M)
15:53 0M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
18:00
(0M)
18:10 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
19:42
(0M)
19:45 0M
LONAVALA
LNL
21:17
(0M)
21:20 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
22:25
(0M)
22:30 0M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
02:55
(0M)
03:00 0M

KLBG
04:50
(0M)
04:53 0M
WADI
WADI
05:55
(0M)
06:00 0M
RAICHUR
RC
07:33
(0M)
07:35 0M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
07:58
(0M)
08:00 0M
ADONI
AD
08:38
(0M)
08:40 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
09:40
(0M)
09:50 0M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
11:18
(0M)
11:20 0M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
12:40
(0M)
12:50 0M
HINDUPUR
HUP
14:08
(0M)
14:10 0M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
15:58
(0M)
16:00 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
16:20
(0M)
16:25 0M
BANGARAPET
BWT
18:25
(0M)
18:30 0M
SALEM JN
SA
22:20
(0M)
22:25 0M
ERODE JN
ED
23:55
(0M)
00:05 0M
KARUR
KRR
00:58
(0M)
01:00 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
02:45
(0M)
02:50 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
03:45
(0M)
03:50 0M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
04:28
(0M)
04:30 0M
SATUR
SRT
04:50
(0M)
04:52 0M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
05:13
(0M)
05:15 0M
VANCHIMANIYACHI
MEJ
05:59
(0M)
06:00 0M
TUTICORIN
TN
07:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:25 PM