Running Status of train 19571 (Rjt Pbr Exp) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RAJKOT JN (RJT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAJKOT JN
RJT
00:00
(0M)
07:15 0M
BHAKTI NAGAR
BKNG
07:24
(0M)
07:25 0M
GONDAL
GDL
08:02
(0M)
08:03 0M
VIRPUR
VRR
08:25
(0M)
08:26 0M
NAVAGADH
NUD
08:38
(0M)
08:39 0M
JETALSAR JN
JLR
08:48
(0M)
09:05 0M
DHORAJI
DJI
09:24
(0M)
09:25 0M
UPLETA
UA
10:03
(0M)
10:04 0M
BHAYAVADAR
BHY
10:15
(0M)
10:16 0M
PANELI MOTI
PLM
10:25
(0M)
10:26 0M
JAM JODHPUR JN
JDH
10:39
(0M)
10:40 0M
BALWA
WAB
10:47
(0M)
10:48 0M
WANSJALIYA
WSJ
11:00
(0M)
11:02 0M
RANAVAV
RWO
11:19
(0M)
11:20 0M
PORBANDAR
PBR
11:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 07:57 AM