Running Status of train 19572 (Pbr Rjt Exp) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RAJKOT JN (RJT) Station. Arrival at 18:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PORBANDAR
PBR
00:00
(0M)
14:30 0M
RANAVAV
RWO
14:44
(0M)
14:45 0M
WANSJALIYA
WSJ
15:05
(0M)
15:07 0M
BALWA
WAB
15:15
(0M)
15:16 0M
JAM JODHPUR JN
JDH
15:23
(0M)
15:24 0M
PANELI MOTI
PLM
15:37
(0M)
15:38 0M
BHAYAVADAR
BHY
15:48
(0M)
15:49 0M
UPLETA
UA
15:59
(0M)
16:00 0M
DHORAJI
DJI
16:18
(0M)
16:19 0M
JETALSAR JN
JLR
16:50
(0M)
17:08 0M
NAVAGADH
NUD
17:14
(0M)
17:15 0M
VIRPUR
VRR
17:27
(0M)
17:28 0M
GONDAL
GDL
17:45
(0M)
17:46 0M
BHAKTI NAGAR
BKNG
18:28
(0M)
18:30 0M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
18:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:00 AM