Running Status of train 19574 (JP OKHA EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JAIPUR (JP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAIPUR
JP
00:00
(0M)
16:40 0M
PHULERA JN
FL
17:20
(0M)
17:22 0M
KISHANGARH
KSG
17:59
(0M)
18:01 0M
AJMER
AII
19:05
(0M)
19:20 0M
BEAWAR
BER
20:01
(0M)
20:03 0M
SOJAT ROAD
SOD
20:51
(0M)
20:53 0M
MARWAR JN
MJ
21:33
(0M)
21:38 0M
FALNA
FA
22:28
(0M)
22:30 0M
JAWAI BANDH
JWB
22:43
(0M)
22:45 0M
ABU ROAD
ABR
00:37
(0M)
00:52 0M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
01:53
(0M)
01:55 0M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
03:05
(0M)
03:07 0M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
04:21
(0M)
04:23 0M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
05:30
(0M)
05:32 0M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
08:00
(0M)
08:10 0M
HAPA
HAPA
09:25
(0M)
09:27 0M
JAMNAGAR
JAM
09:41
(0M)
09:46 0M
KHAMBHALIYA
KMBL
11:02
(0M)
11:04 0M
DWARKA
DWK
12:25
(0M)
12:30 0M
OKHA
OKHA
13:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 01:48 PM