Running Status of train 19575 (OKHA NDT EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SABARMATI A CABIN (SBTA) Station. Arrival at 16:51 Departure at 16:51
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
OKHA
OKHA
00:00
(0M)
07:30 0M
DWARKA
DWK
08:08
(2M)
08:13 2M
KHAMBHALIYA
KMBL
09:25
(2M)
09:27 2M
JAMNAGAR
JAM
10:12
(2M)
10:17 2M
HAPA
HAPA
10:32
(2M)
10:34 2M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
12:34
(2M)
12:44 2M
WANKANER JN
WKR
13:22
(2M)
13:24 2M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
14:26
(2M)
14:28 2M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
16:55
(2M)
17:15 2M
NADIAD JN
ND
18:09
(2M)
18:11 2M
ANAND JN
ANND
18:29
(2M)
18:31 2M
VADODARA JN
BRC
19:16
(2M)
19:31 2M
GODHRA JN
GDA
20:43
(2M)
20:45 2M
DAHOD
DHD
21:44
(2M)
21:46 2M
RATLAM JN
RTM
23:25
(2M)
23:45 2M
MANDASOR
MDS
01:16
(2M)
01:18 2M
NIMACH
NMH
02:31
(2M)
02:33 2M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
03:35
(2M)
03:45 2M
MAVLI JN
MVJ
04:55
(2M)
05:20 2M
NATHDWARA
NDT
05:50
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:53 PM