Running Status of train 19576 (NDT OKHA EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NATHDWARA (NDT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NATHDWARA
NDT
00:00
(0M)
21:40 0M
MAVLI JN
MVJ
22:20
(0M)
22:45 0M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
23:55
(0M)
00:10 0M
NIMACH
NMH
01:07
(0M)
01:09 0M
MANDASOR
MDS
01:59
(0M)
02:01 0M
RATLAM JN
RTM
03:50
(0M)
04:10 0M
DAHOD
DHD
05:43
(0M)
05:45 0M
GODHRA JN
GDA
06:58
(0M)
07:00 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
08:00
(0M)
08:15 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
09:18
(0M)
09:19 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
09:35
(0M)
09:36 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
10:50
(0M)
11:10 0M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
13:15
(0M)
13:17 0M
WANKANER JN
WKR
14:34
(0M)
14:40 0M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
15:28
(0M)
15:33 0M
HAPA
HAPA
16:49
(0M)
16:51 0M
JAMNAGAR
JAM
17:03
(0M)
17:08 0M
KHAMBHALIYA
KMBL
18:20
(0M)
18:22 0M
DWARKA
DWK
19:40
(0M)
19:45 0M
OKHA
OKHA
20:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 04:21 PM