Running Status of train 19577 (JAMNAGAR EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TIRUVIZHA (TRVZ) Station. Arrival at 14:23 Departure at 14:23
Train is running Late (42M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
00:00
(0M)
07:45 0M
NAGER COIL TOWN
NJT
09:03
(42M)
09:05 42M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
10:50
(42M)
10:55 42M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
11:52
(42M)
11:55 42M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
12:29
(42M)
12:30 42M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
13:13
(42M)
13:15 42M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
14:45
(33M)
14:50 33M
ALUVA
AWY
15:18
(28M)
15:20 28M
THRISUR
TCR
16:02
(19M)
16:05 19M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
16:55
(11M)
17:00 11M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
18:22
(42M)
18:25 42M
KANNUR
CAN
19:52
(42M)
19:55 42M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
20:54
(42M)
20:55 42M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
22:00
(42M)
22:10 42M
UDUPI
UD
23:40
(42M)
23:42 42M
KARWAR
KAWR
02:42
(42M)
02:44 42M
MADGAON
MAO
04:05
(42M)
04:15 42M
RATNAGIRI
RN
09:00
(42M)
09:05 42M
PANVEL
PNVL
14:50
(42M)
14:55 42M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
16:30
(42M)
16:35 42M
VAPI
VAPI
19:16
(42M)
19:18 42M
SURAT
ST
21:23
(42M)
21:28 42M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
22:02
(42M)
22:04 42M
VADODARA JN
BRC
23:11
(42M)
23:21 42M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
01:00
(42M)
01:20 42M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
03:22
(42M)
03:28 42M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
05:20
(42M)
05:25 42M
HAPA
HAPA
07:15
(42M)
07:17 42M
JAMNAGAR
JAM
07:35
(42M)
00:00 42M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:27 PM