Running Status of train 19577 (JAMNAGAR EXP) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KOZHIKKODE (CLT) Station. Arrival at 18:34 Departure at 18:37
Train is running Late (12M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
00:00
(0M)
07:45 0M
NAGER COIL TOWN
NJT
09:03
(12M)
09:05 12M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
10:50
(12M)
10:55 12M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
11:50
(12M)
11:55 12M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
12:28
(12M)
12:30 12M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
13:12
(12M)
13:15 12M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
14:30
(12M)
14:35 12M
ALUVA
AWY
15:03
(12M)
15:05 12M
THRISUR
TCR
15:57
(12M)
16:00 12M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
16:55
(12M)
17:00 12M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
18:22
(12M)
18:25 12M
KANNUR
CAN
19:52
(12M)
19:55 12M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
20:58
( 0H 7M)
21:00 0H 7M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
22:00
(12M)
22:10 12M
UDUPI
UD
23:40
(12M)
23:42 12M
KARWAR
KAWR
02:42
(20M)
02:44 20M
MADGAON
MAO
04:05
(12M)
04:15 12M
RATNAGIRI
RN
09:00
(12M)
09:05 12M
PANVEL
PNVL
14:50
(12M)
14:55 12M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
16:30
(12M)
16:35 12M
VAPI
VAPI
19:16
(12M)
19:18 12M
SURAT
ST
21:23
(12M)
21:28 12M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
22:02
(12M)
22:04 12M
VADODARA JN
BRC
23:11
(12M)
23:21 12M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
01:00
(12M)
01:20 12M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
03:22
(12M)
03:28 12M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
05:20
(12M)
05:25 12M
HAPA
HAPA
07:15
(12M)
07:17 12M
JAMNAGAR
JAM
07:35
(12M)
00:00 12M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 06:41 PM