Running Status of train 19609 (UDZ HW EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
UDAIPUR CITY
UDZ
00:00
(0M)
13:05 0M
RANAPRATAPNAGAR
RPZ
13:12
(0M)
13:13 0M
MAVLI JN
MVJ
13:45
(0M)
13:47 0M
FATEHNAGAR
FAN
13:56
(0M)
13:58 0M
KAPASAN
KIN
14:21
(0M)
14:23 0M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
15:40
(0M)
16:05 0M
GANGRAR
GGR
16:41
(0M)
16:42 0M
BHILWARA
BHL
17:10
(0M)
17:12 0M
MANDAL
MDL
17:22
(0M)
17:23 0M
BIJAINAGAR
BJNR
18:11
(0M)
18:13 0M
NASIRABAD
NSD
18:46
(0M)
18:48 0M
AJMER
AII
19:22
(0M)
19:45 0M
KISHANGARH
KSG
20:13
(0M)
20:15 0M
PHULERA JN
FL
20:58
(0M)
21:00 0M
ASALPUR JOBNER
JOB
21:14
(0M)
21:15 0M
JAIPUR
JP
21:50
(0M)
22:00 0M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
22:10
(0M)
22:13 0M
DAUSA
DO
22:49
(0M)
22:51 0M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
23:15
(0M)
23:17 0M
RAJGARH
RHG
23:33
(0M)
23:35 0M
ALWAR JN
AWR
00:10
(0M)
00:13 0M
REWARI
RE
01:43
(0M)
01:45 0M
DELHI
DLI
03:30
(0M)
03:45 0M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
03:59
(0M)
04:01 0M
BARAUT
BTU
05:10
(0M)
05:12 0M
SHAMLI
SMQL
06:22
(0M)
06:27 0M
RAMPUR MANIHARN
RPMN
07:18
(0M)
07:20 0M
TAPRI
TPZ
08:13
(0M)
08:15 0M
ROORKEE
RK
09:22
(0M)
09:24 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
10:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:13 PM