Running Status of train 19611 (AJMER ASR EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AJMER (AII) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AJMER
AII
00:00
(0M)
17:55 0M
KISHANGARH
KSG
18:21
(0M)
18:23 0M
PHULERA JN
FL
19:05
(0M)
19:07 0M
JAIPUR
JP
20:00
(0M)
20:10 0M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
20:17
(0M)
20:20 0M
GETOR JAGATPURA
GTJT
20:27
(0M)
20:29 0M
DAUSA
DO
21:03
(0M)
21:05 0M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
21:30
(0M)
21:32 0M
BASWA
BU
21:41
(0M)
21:43 0M
RAJGARH
RHG
21:56
(0M)
21:57 0M
ALWAR JN
AWR
22:32
(0M)
22:35 0M
KHAIRTHAL
KRH
22:57
(0M)
22:59 0M
REWARI
RE
23:58
(0M)
00:05 0M
CHARKHI DADRI
CKD
00:49
(0M)
00:51 0M
BHIWANI
BNW
01:20
(0M)
01:25 0M
HISAR
HSR
02:20
(0M)
02:30 0M
SIRSA
SSA
04:05
(0M)
04:10 0M
KALANWALI
KNL
04:33
(0M)
04:35 0M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
06:00
(0M)
06:13 0M
GANGSAR JAITU
GJUT
06:34
(0M)
06:36 0M
KOT KAPURA
KKP
06:53
(0M)
06:55 0M
FARIDKOT
FDK
07:08
(0M)
07:10 0M
FIROZPUR CANT
FZR
08:00
(0M)
08:25 0M
TALWANDI
TWB
08:51
(0M)
08:53 0M
MOGA
MOGA
09:13
(0M)
09:18 0M
JAGRAON
JGN
09:46
(0M)
09:48 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
11:15
(0M)
11:45 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
12:13
(0M)
12:15 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
12:40
(0M)
12:45 0M
BEAS
BEAS
13:18
(0M)
13:20 0M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
14:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:30 PM