Running Status of train 19665 (KURJ UDZ EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AGRA CANTT (AGC) Station. Arrival at 17:47 Departure at 17:52
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KHAJURAHO
KURJ
00:00
(0M)
09:25 0M
MAHOBA JN
MBA
10:25
(2M)
10:55 2M
KULPAHAR
KLAR
11:13
(2M)
11:15 2M
HARPALPUR
HPP
11:45
(2M)
11:47 2M
MAU RANIPUR
MRPR
12:05
(2M)
12:07 2M
JHANSI JN
JHS
13:30
(2M)
13:40 2M
DATIA
DAA
14:02
(2M)
14:04 2M
DABRA
DBA
14:26
(2M)
14:28 2M
GWALIOR
GWL
15:40
(2M)
15:45 2M
MORENA
MRA
16:12
(2M)
16:14 2M
DHAULPUR
DHO
16:45
(2M)
16:47 2M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
17:45
(2M)
17:50 2M
ACHHNERA JN
AH
18:40
(2M)
18:42 2M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
19:04
(2M)
19:06 2M
NADBAI
NBI
19:28
(2M)
19:30 2M
KHERLI
KL
19:45
(2M)
19:47 2M
MANDAWAR M RD
MURD
20:04
( 0H 8M)
20:06 0H 8M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
21:20
(2M)
21:22 2M
DAUSA
DO
21:41
(2M)
21:43 2M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
22:34
(2M)
22:36 2M
JAIPUR
JP
22:50
(2M)
23:00 2M
PHULERA JN
FL
23:40
(2M)
23:42 2M
KISHANGARH
KSG
00:19
(2M)
00:21 2M
AJMER
AII
01:15
(2M)
01:25 2M
BHILWARA
BHL
03:05
(2M)
03:10 2M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
04:05
(2M)
04:25 2M
MAVLI JN
MVJ
05:25
(2M)
05:27 2M
RANAPRATAPNAGAR
RPZ
06:03
(2M)
06:05 2M
UDAIPUR CITY
UDZ
06:35
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 05:57 PM