Running Status of train 19666 (UDZ KURJ EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
UDAIPUR CITY
UDZ
00:00
(0M)
22:20 0M
RANAPRATAPNAGAR
RPZ
22:26
(0M)
22:28 0M
MAVLI JN
MVJ
23:05
(0M)
23:07 0M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
00:10
(0M)
00:30 0M
BHILWARA
BHL
01:20
(0M)
01:25 0M
AJMER
AII
03:35
(0M)
03:40 0M
KISHANGARH
KSG
04:06
(0M)
04:08 0M
PHULERA JN
FL
04:50
(0M)
04:52 0M
JAIPUR
JP
05:45
(0M)
06:15 0M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
06:23
(0M)
06:25 0M
DAUSA
DO
07:03
(0M)
07:05 0M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
08:00
(0M)
08:02 0M
MANDAWAR M RD
MURD
08:24
(0M)
08:26 0M
KHERLI
KL
08:42
(0M)
08:44 0M
NADBAI
NBI
08:59
(0M)
09:01 0M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
09:35
(0M)
09:37 0M
ACHHNERA JN
AH
10:00
(0M)
10:02 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
11:00
(0M)
11:05 0M
DHAULPUR
DHO
12:03
(0M)
12:05 0M
MORENA
MRA
12:35
(0M)
12:37 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
13:35
(0M)
13:40 0M
DABRA
DBA
14:15
(0M)
14:17 0M
DATIA
DAA
14:43
(0M)
14:45 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
15:20
(0M)
15:30 0M
MAU RANIPUR
MRPR
16:30
(0M)
16:32 0M
HARPALPUR
HPP
16:55
(0M)
16:57 0M
KULPAHAR
KLAR
17:25
(0M)
17:27 0M
MAHOBA JN
MBA
18:00
(0M)
18:05 0M
KHAJURAHO
KURJ
19:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 07:55 PM