Running Status of train 19707 (ARAVALI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
00:00
(0M)
20:55 0M
ANDHERI
ADH
21:09
(0M)
21:12 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
21:28
(0M)
21:32 0M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
22:45
(0M)
22:47 0M
VAPI
VAPI
23:20
(0M)
23:22 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
00:09
(0M)
00:11 0M
SURAT
ST
00:47
(0M)
00:52 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
01:26
(0M)
01:28 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
01:41
(0M)
01:43 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
02:40
(0M)
02:45 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
03:17
(0M)
03:18 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
03:34
(0M)
03:35 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
04:30
(0M)
04:50 0M
SABARMATI BG
SBIB
05:14
(0M)
05:16 0M
KALOL
KLL
05:35
(0M)
05:37 0M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
06:30
(0M)
06:32 0M
UNJHA
UJA
06:57
(0M)
06:59 0M
SIDDHPUR
SID
07:20
(0M)
07:22 0M
CHHAPI
CHP
07:46
(0M)
07:48 0M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
08:38
(0M)
08:40 0M
ABU ROAD
ABR
09:30
(0M)
09:40 0M
SWARUPGANJ
SRPJ
10:08
(0M)
10:10 0M

PDWA
10:24
(0M)
10:26 0M
NANA
NANA
10:40
(0M)
10:42 0M
MORI BERA
MOI
10:53
(0M)
10:55 0M
JAWAI BANDH
JWB
11:04
(0M)
11:06 0M
FALNA
FA
11:19
(0M)
11:21 0M
RANI
RANI
11:33
(0M)
11:35 0M
JAWALI
JAL
11:47
(0M)
11:49 0M
SOMESAR
SOS
11:57
(0M)
11:59 0M
MARWAR JN
MJ
12:35
(0M)
12:40 0M
SOJAT ROAD
SOD
12:58
(0M)
13:00 0M
BEAWAR
BER
14:15
(0M)
14:17 0M
AJMER
AII
16:25
(0M)
16:35 0M
KISHANGARH
KSG
17:01
(0M)
17:03 0M
NARAINA
NRI
17:32
(0M)
17:34 0M
PHULERA JN
FL
17:48
(0M)
17:50 0M
ASALPUR JOBNER
JOB
18:06
(0M)
18:07 0M
JAIPUR
JP
19:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:19 PM