Running Status of train 19708 (ARAVALI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BHAGWANPURA (BGPR) Station. Arrival at 15:57 Departure at 15:57
Train is running Late (115M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAIPUR
JP
00:00
(0M)
08:40 0M
ASALPUR JOBNER
JOB
09:13
(115M)
09:15 115M
PHULERA JN
FL
09:33
(115M)
09:35 115M
NARAINA
NRI
09:46
(115M)
09:48 115M
TILONIYA
TL
10:17
(115M)
10:18 115M
KISHANGARH
KSG
10:31
(115M)
10:33 115M
AJMER
AII
11:20
(115M)
11:30 115M
BEAWAR
BER
12:11
(115M)
12:13 115M
SOJAT ROAD
SOD
12:58
(115M)
13:00 115M
MARWAR JN
MJ
13:22
(115M)
13:27 115M
SOMESAR
SOS
13:48
(115M)
13:50 115M
JAWALI
JAL
13:58
(115M)
14:00 115M
RANI
RANI
14:13
(114M)
14:15 114M
FALNA
FA
14:24
(118M)
14:29 118M
JAWAI BANDH
JWB
14:46
(118M)
14:48 118M
MORI BERA
MOI
14:58
(121M)
15:00 121M
NANA
NANA
15:11
(122M)
15:13 122M

PDWA
15:28
(118M)
15:30 118M
SWARUPGANJ
SRPJ
15:44
(123M)
15:46 123M
ABU ROAD
ABR
16:35
(103M)
16:45 103M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
18:10
( 1H 11M)
18:15 1H 11M
CHHAPI
CHP
18:27
( 1H 30M)
18:29 1H 30M
SIDDHPUR
SID
18:44
( 1H 31M)
18:46 1H 31M
UNJHA
UJA
19:17
( 1H 18M)
19:19 1H 18M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
19:42
( 1H 20M)
19:44 1H 20M
KALOL
KLL
20:38
( 1H 9M)
20:40 1H 9M
SABARMATI BG
SBIB
21:08
( 1H 16M)
21:10 1H 16M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
22:00
(42M)
22:25 42M
NADIAD JN
ND
23:20
(38M)
23:22 38M
ANAND JN
ANND
23:40
(37M)
23:42 37M
VADODARA JN
BRC
00:23
(38M)
00:28 38M
BHARUCH JN
BH
01:16
(38M)
01:18 38M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
01:28
(35M)
01:29 35M
SURAT
ST
02:17
(27M)
02:22 27M
NAVSARI
NVS
02:43
(37M)
02:45 37M
VAPI
VAPI
03:31
(43M)
03:39 43M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
04:23
(28M)
04:25 28M
BORIVALI
BVI
05:38
(33M)
05:43 33M
ANDHERI
ADH
06:04
(21M)
06:07 21M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
06:35
(25M)
00:00 25M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 04:02 PM