Running Status of train 19708 (ARAVALI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KAMLI (KMLI) Station. Arrival at 19:08 Departure at 19:08
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAIPUR
JP
00:00
(0M)
08:40 0M
ASALPUR JOBNER
JOB
09:06
(10M)
09:08 10M
PHULERA JN
FL
09:25
(10M)
09:27 10M
NARAINA
NRI
09:36
(10M)
09:38 10M
KISHANGARH
KSG
10:08
(10M)
10:10 10M
AJMER
AII
11:00
(10M)
11:10 10M
BEAWAR
BER
11:51
(10M)
11:53 10M
SOJAT ROAD
SOD
12:41
(10M)
12:43 10M
MARWAR JN
MJ
13:22
(10M)
13:27 10M
SOMESAR
SOS
13:52
(10M)
13:54 10M
JAWALI
JAL
14:02
(10M)
14:04 10M
RANI
RANI
14:16
(10M)
14:18 10M
FALNA
FA
14:30
(10M)
14:32 10M
JAWAI BANDH
JWB
14:48
(10M)
14:50 10M
MORI BERA
MOI
15:00
(10M)
15:02 10M
NANA
NANA
15:13
(10M)
15:15 10M

PDWA
15:30
(10M)
15:32 10M
SWARUPGANJ
SRPJ
15:46
(10M)
15:48 10M
ABU ROAD
ABR
16:40
(10M)
16:50 10M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
18:20
(10M)
18:25 10M
CHHAPI
CHP
18:38
(10M)
18:40 10M
SIDDHPUR
SID
18:51
(10M)
18:53 10M
UNJHA
UJA
19:18
(4M)
19:20 4M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
19:40
(10M)
19:42 10M
KALOL
KLL
20:41
(5M)
20:43 5M
SABARMATI BG
SBIB
21:08
(33M)
21:10 33M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
22:00
(10M)
22:30 10M
NADIAD JN
ND
23:20
(10M)
23:22 10M
ANAND JN
ANND
23:40
(10M)
23:42 10M
VADODARA JN
BRC
00:23
(10M)
00:28 10M
BHARUCH JN
BH
01:16
(5M)
01:18 5M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
01:27
(10M)
01:29 10M
SURAT
ST
02:17
(10M)
02:22 10M
NAVSARI
NVS
02:43
(10M)
02:45 10M
VAPI
VAPI
03:31
( 0H 8M)
03:39 0H 8M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
04:23
(10M)
04:25 10M
BORIVALI
BVI
05:38
(10M)
05:43 10M
ANDHERI
ADH
06:04
(10M)
06:07 10M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
06:35
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 08:25 PM